Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Nacka Trophy
Nacka HK
,
Icehockey
Stockholm, Nacka
Stockholm, Nacka
Icehockey
4 - 6 jan 2020
U13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J-18 Elitcup
NACKA TROPHY U13
Nacka J18 Elitcup 2023
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
NOTAR play-off Trophy
Nacka Trophy (AA/AAA)
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy U13 (AA/AAA)
Klockmaster Hockey Cup U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy
Notar Hockey Cup 2019 - U12
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2019
Nacka J18 Elit Cup
Nacka Trophy 2018
Nacka Hockey J18 Elitcup
Nacka Trophy
Nacka J20 elit cup
Nacka J18 elit Augustiturneringen
Nacka Trophy 2016
Nacka BJ Elit Cup
NHK Team 03 Vårcup 2015
Hard Rock Café Trophy
Nacka Trophy 2015
Nacka Trophy 2014 (AAA)
Dipart Cup Nacka
NHK NACKA TEAM 03 2013 CUP
Nacka Trophy 2013
Nacka Vårcup 2012
Aprilcupen, Nacka Team02
Nacka Trophy 2012
Nacka Trophy 2011
UnitedLog Cup
Zorro Cup 2010
Nacka Trophy 2010
Nacka Trophy 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Cajsa Warg
Games
Gameday
Saturday 4 January (2020)
Sunday 5 January (2020)
Monday 6 January (2020)
More filters
Class
U13
Group
A
B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Nacka A-hall
Nacka B-hall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
1/6/2020
27
Placering 5-8
U13
09:00
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
SDE
Brynäs IF
SDE vs Brynäs IF
2
-
1
28
Placering 5-8
U13
09:15
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Värmdö Hockey
Nacka HK
Värmdö Hockey vs Nacka HK
8
-
0
29
Semifinal 1
U13
10:45
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Haninge Anchors
Agility Blades
Haninge Anchors vs Agility Blades
0
-
3
30
Semifinal 2
U13
11:00
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Snow Leopards
Malmö Redhawks vs Snow Leopards
2
-
7
31
Placering 7-8
U13
12:30
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Brynäs IF
Nacka HK
Brynäs IF vs Nacka HK
9
-
2
32
Placering 9-10
U13
12:45
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Näldens IF
White Wolves (Rodrigo Lavins Sport Club)
Näldens IF vs White Wolves (Rodrigo Lavins Sport Club)
8
-
2
33
Placering 3-4
U13
14:15
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Haninge Anchors
Malmö Redhawks
Haninge Anchors vs Malmö Redhawks
3
-
4
34
Placering 5-6
U13
14:30
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
SDE
Värmdö Hockey
SDE vs Värmdö Hockey
2
-
6
35
Final
U13
16:00
A-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
Agility Blades
Snow Leopards
Agility Blades vs Snow Leopards
1
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
IcestarCamp
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad