29.12.2019
|
25
B Kvartsfinal 1
|
U 14
|
08:10
|
ABB
Kierros
0
tmp
|
VIK Hockey:Svart
|
Mariestads Bois
|
VIK Hockey:Svart
vs
Mariestads Bois
1
-
3
|
|
26
B Kvartsfinal 2
|
U 14
|
08:10
|
Mimer
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Väsby Hockey
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
vs
Väsby Hockey
3
-
4
SO
|
|
27
B Kvartsfinal 3
|
U 14
|
08:20
|
Månsken
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF:Vit
|
Spånga Hockey
|
Borlänge HF:Vit
vs
Spånga Hockey
4
-
1
|
|
28
A Kvartsfinal 1
|
U 14
|
09:30
|
ABB
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Sundsvall Hockey
vs
Trångsunds IF
2
-
3
|
|
29
A Kvartsfinal 2
|
U 14
|
09:30
|
Mimer
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Timrå IK
|
Södertälje SK
|
Timrå IK
vs
Södertälje SK
5
-
2
|
|
30
B Kvartsfinal 4
|
U 14
|
09:40
|
Månsken
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF:Blå
|
VIK Hockey:Gul
|
Borlänge HF:Blå
vs
VIK Hockey:Gul
1
-
2
|
|
31
A Kvartsfinal 3
|
U 14
|
10:50
|
Mimer
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Färjestads BK
|
Valbo HC
vs
Färjestads BK
2
-
7
|
|
32
A Kvartsfinal 4
|
U 14
|
11:00
|
Månsken
Kierros
0
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Kils AIK
|
BIK Karlskoga
vs
Kils AIK
5
-
1
|
|
33
B Semifinal 1
|
U 14
|
12:10
|
Mimer
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Mariestads Bois
|
Väsby Hockey
|
Mariestads Bois
vs
Väsby Hockey
6
-
1
|
|
34
B Semifinal 2
|
U 14
|
12:20
|
Månsken
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF:Vit
|
VIK Hockey:Gul
|
Borlänge HF:Vit
vs
VIK Hockey:Gul
4
-
0
|
|
35
B Slutspel placeringsmatch
|
U 14
|
13:30
|
ABB
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Spånga Hockey
|
Borlänge HF:Blå
|
Spånga Hockey
vs
Borlänge HF:Blå
2
-
5
|
|
36
A Slutspel placeringsmatch
|
U 14
|
13:30
|
Mimer
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey
|
Södertälje SK
|
Sundsvall Hockey
vs
Södertälje SK
1
-
2
SO
|
|
37
B Slutspel placeringsmatch
|
U 14
|
13:40
|
Månsken
Kierros
0
tmp
|
VIK Hockey:Svart
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
VIK Hockey:Svart
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
1
-
5
|
|
38
A Semifinal 1
|
U 14
|
14:50
|
ABB
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Timrå IK
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
Timrå IK
1
-
2
SO
|
|
39
A Semifinal 2
|
U 14
|
14:50
|
Mimer
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Färjestads BK
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Färjestads BK
vs
BIK Karlskoga
5
-
2
|
|
40
A Slutspel placeringsmatch
|
U 14
|
15:00
|
Månsken
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Kils AIK
|
Valbo HC
vs
Kils AIK
5
-
2
|
|
41
B Final
|
U 14
|
16:10
|
ABB
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Mariestads Bois
|
Borlänge HF:Vit
|
Mariestads Bois
vs
Borlänge HF:Vit
5
-
1
|
|
42
B 3:e pris
|
U 14
|
16:10
|
Mimer
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Väsby Hockey
|
VIK Hockey:Gul
|
Väsby Hockey
vs
VIK Hockey:Gul
5
-
2
|
|
43
A Final
|
U 14
|
17:30
|
ABB
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Timrå IK
|
Färjestads BK
|
Timrå IK
vs
Färjestads BK
8
-
0
|
|
44
A 3:e pris
|
U 14
|
17:30
|
Mimer
Kierros
0
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
BIK Karlskoga
3
-
5
|
|