Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Axelent Cup
Skillingaryds IS
,
Хоккей
Skillingaryd
Skillingaryd
Хоккей
21 sep 2019
U13 Födda 2007
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
EL-Agenten cup U12
WOG Vintercup 2024
El-Agenten Cup 2023
WOG Vintercup 2023
El-Agenten Cup
Mellandagscup d-hockey 2011
Försäsongs Cup
Kinnarps Cup
El-Agenten Cup
Axelent Cup
Comptech Cup
Kinnarps cupen
Försäsongs Cup 2018
EL-Agenten CUP
Axelent CUP
Kinnarps Cup
Axelent CUP
JSS Verktyg CUp
EL-Agenten Cup
Kinnarps Cup
EL Agenten i Skillingaryd CUP
Einars Trä Cup
JSS Verktyg CUP
CUP
JSS Verktyg CUP
Einars Trä Cup
Nordic Försäkring Cup
Kinnarps Cup
Einars Trä Cup
JSS Verktyg Cup
Nordic Försäkring Cup
Kinnarps Cup
Einars Trä Cup
Beckers Cup
FS Service Cup
Wattenskärteknik Cup
Beckers Cup
Kinnarps Cup
PRODUKTSTÄLL CUP U12
Kinnarps Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
суббота 21 сентября (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Klass 1
Подгруппа
Grupp1
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
21.09.2019
1
Klass 1
Grupp1
08:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Skillingaryds IS
HA74
Skillingaryds IS vs HA74
0
-
7
2
Klass 1
Grupp1
08:40
Omgång
0
tmp
Varberg Vipers
Kallinge Ronneby IF
Varberg Vipers vs Kallinge Ronneby IF
1
-
1
3
Klass 1
Grupp1
09:35
Omgång
0
tmp
Karlskrona HK
IF Malmö Redhawks
Karlskrona HK vs IF Malmö Redhawks
1
-
3
4
Klass 1
Grupp1
10:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Kallinge Ronneby IF
HA74
Kallinge Ronneby IF vs HA74
0
-
7
5
Klass 1
Grupp1
11:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Skillingaryds IS
Karlskrona HK
Skillingaryds IS vs Karlskrona HK
3
-
5
6
Klass 1
Grupp1
11:50
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Malmö Redhawks
Varberg Vipers
IF Malmö Redhawks vs Varberg Vipers
6
-
1
7
Klass 1
Grupp1
12:45
Omgång
0
tmp
Kallinge Ronneby IF
Skillingaryds IS
Kallinge Ronneby IF vs Skillingaryds IS
3
-
2
8
Klass 1
Grupp1
13:40
Omgång
0
tmp
HA74
IF Malmö Redhawks
HA74 vs IF Malmö Redhawks
2
-
7
9
Klass 1
Grupp1
14:35
Omgång
0
tmp
Karlskrona HK
Varberg Vipers
Karlskrona HK vs Varberg Vipers
1
-
1
10
Klass 1
Grupp1
15:15
Omgång
0
tmp
Skillingaryds IS
IF Malmö Redhawks
Skillingaryds IS vs IF Malmö Redhawks
1
-
5
11
Klass 1
Grupp1
16:10
Omgång
0
tmp
Karlskrona HK
Kallinge Ronneby IF
Karlskrona HK vs Kallinge Ronneby IF
3
-
6
12
Klass 1
Grupp1
16:50
Omgång
0
tmp
HA74
Varberg Vipers
HA74 vs Varberg Vipers
3
-
5
13
Klass 1
Grupp1
17:45
Omgång
0
tmp
IF Malmö Redhawks
Kallinge Ronneby IF
IF Malmö Redhawks vs Kallinge Ronneby IF
5
-
1
14
Klass 1
Grupp1
18:25
Omgång
0
tmp
HA74
Karlskrona HK
HA74 vs Karlskrona HK
5
-
1
15
Klass 1
Grupp1
19:20
Omgång
0
tmp
Varberg Vipers
Skillingaryds IS
Varberg Vipers vs Skillingaryds IS
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad