2019-04-13
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Steen
|
Team Brodin
|
Team Steen
vs
Team Brodin
4
-
1
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp B
|
08:15
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Zetterlund
|
Team Rydahl
|
Team Zetterlund
vs
Team Rydahl
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Klefbom
|
Team Åslund
|
Team Klefbom
vs
Team Åslund
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp B
|
08:45
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Asplund
|
Team Grundel
|
Team Asplund
vs
Team Grundel
5
-
0
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Brodin
|
Team Lilliz
|
Team Brodin
vs
Team Lilliz
7
-
5
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp B
|
09:15
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Rydahl
|
Team Eriksson Ek
|
Team Rydahl
vs
Team Eriksson Ek
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp A
|
09:45
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Åslund
|
Team Steen
|
Team Åslund
vs
Team Steen
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp B
|
10:00
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Grundel
|
Team Zetterlund
|
Team Grundel
vs
Team Zetterlund
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp A
|
10:15
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Lilliz
|
Team Klefbom
|
Team Lilliz
vs
Team Klefbom
1
-
6
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp B
|
10:30
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Eriksson Ek
|
Team Asplund
|
Team Eriksson Ek
vs
Team Asplund
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp A
|
12:15
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Åslund
|
Team Brodin
|
Team Åslund
vs
Team Brodin
5
-
1
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp B
|
12:30
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Grundel
|
Team Rydahl
|
Team Grundel
vs
Team Rydahl
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp A
|
12:45
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Steen
|
Team Lilliz
|
Team Steen
vs
Team Lilliz
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp B
|
13:00
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Zetterlund
|
Team Eriksson Ek
|
Team Zetterlund
vs
Team Eriksson Ek
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp A
|
13:15
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Brodin
|
Team Klefbom
|
Team Brodin
vs
Team Klefbom
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp B
|
13:30
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Rydahl
|
Team Asplund
|
Team Rydahl
vs
Team Asplund
1
-
11
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp A
|
13:55
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Åslund
|
Team Lilliz
|
Team Åslund
vs
Team Lilliz
6
-
1
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp B
|
14:10
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Grundel
|
Team Eriksson Ek
|
Team Grundel
vs
Team Eriksson Ek
1
-
8
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp A
|
14:25
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Klefbom
|
Team Steen
|
Team Klefbom
vs
Team Steen
2
-
4
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
Grupp B
|
14:40
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Asplund
|
Team Zetterlund
|
Team Asplund
vs
Team Zetterlund
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
|
15:40
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Lilliz
|
Team Rydahl
|
Team Lilliz
vs
Team Rydahl
7
-
0
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
|
15:40
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Åslund
|
Team Asplund
|
Team Åslund
vs
Team Asplund
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
|
16:10
|
LA
tmp
|
Team Steen
|
Team Zetterlund
|
Team Steen
vs
Team Zetterlund
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
|
16:10
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Klefbom
|
Team Grundel
|
Team Klefbom
vs
Team Grundel
4
-
5
|
|
0
|
Allianscupen
|
16:40
|
ICE
tmp
|
Team Brodin
|
Team Eriksson Ek
|
Team Brodin
vs
Team Eriksson Ek
2
-
6
|
|