Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Wattenskärteknik Cup
Skillingaryds IS
,
Lední hokej
Skillingaryd
Skillingaryd
Lední hokej
29 - 29 dec 2012
U 10 (-03)
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
EL-Agenten cup U12
WOG Vintercup 2024
El-Agenten Cup 2023
WOG Vintercup 2023
El-Agenten Cup
Mellandagscup d-hockey 2011
Försäsongs Cup
Kinnarps Cup
El-Agenten Cup
Axelent Cup
Comptech Cup
Kinnarps cupen
Försäsongs Cup 2018
EL-Agenten CUP
Axelent CUP
Kinnarps Cup
Axelent CUP
JSS Verktyg CUp
EL-Agenten Cup
Kinnarps Cup
EL Agenten i Skillingaryd CUP
Einars Trä Cup
JSS Verktyg CUP
CUP
JSS Verktyg CUP
Einars Trä Cup
Nordic Försäkring Cup
Kinnarps Cup
Einars Trä Cup
JSS Verktyg Cup
Nordic Försäkring Cup
Kinnarps Cup
Einars Trä Cup
Beckers Cup
FS Service Cup
Wattenskärteknik Cup
Beckers Cup
Kinnarps Cup
PRODUKTSTÄLL CUP U12
Kinnarps Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
sobota 29 prosince (2012)
More filters
Kategorie
U10
Skupina
Wattenskärteknik
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Movalla
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
29.12.2012
1
1
U10
Wattenskärteknik
08:00
Movalla
Omgång
1
tmp
Skillingaryds IS
Halmstad HF
Skillingaryds IS vs Halmstad HF
0
-
3
2
U10
Wattenskärteknik
08:40
Movalla
Omgång
2
tmp
Tingsryds AIF Lag Grön
Tingsryds AIF Lag Vit
Tingsryds AIF Lag Grön vs Tingsryds AIF Lag Vit
1
-
0
3
U10
Wattenskärteknik
09:35
Movalla
Omgång
3
tmp
IK Oskarhamn
Rögle BK
IK Oskarhamn vs Rögle BK
1
-
4
4
U10
Wattenskärteknik
10:15
Movalla
Omgång
4
tmp
Tingsryds AIF Lag Vit
Halmstad HF
Tingsryds AIF Lag Vit vs Halmstad HF
0
-
11
5
U10
Wattenskärteknik
11:10
Movalla
Omgång
5
tmp
Skillingaryds IS
IK Oskarhamn
Skillingaryds IS vs IK Oskarhamn
3
-
3
6
U10
Wattenskärteknik
11:50
Movalla
Omgång
6
tmp
Rögle BK
Tingsryds AIF Lag Grön
Rögle BK vs Tingsryds AIF Lag Grön
9
-
0
7
U10
Wattenskärteknik
12:45
Movalla
Omgång
7
tmp
Tingsryds AIF Lag Vit
Skillingaryds IS
Tingsryds AIF Lag Vit vs Skillingaryds IS
0
-
4
8
U10
Wattenskärteknik
13:40
Movalla
Omgång
8
tmp
Halmstad HF
Rögle BK
Halmstad HF vs Rögle BK
6
-
0
9
U10
Wattenskärteknik
14:35
Movalla
Omgång
9
tmp
IK Oskarhamn
Tingsryds AIF Lag Grön
IK Oskarhamn vs Tingsryds AIF Lag Grön
3
-
0
10
U10
Wattenskärteknik
15:15
Movalla
Omgång
10
tmp
Skillingaryds IS
Rögle BK
Skillingaryds IS vs Rögle BK
2
-
10
11
U10
Wattenskärteknik
16:10
Movalla
Omgång
11
tmp
IK Oskarhamn
Tingsryds AIF Lag Vit
IK Oskarhamn vs Tingsryds AIF Lag Vit
1
-
2
12
U10
Wattenskärteknik
16:50
Movalla
Omgång
12
tmp
Halmstad HF
Tingsryds AIF Lag Grön
Halmstad HF vs Tingsryds AIF Lag Grön
6
-
1
13
U10
Wattenskärteknik
17:45
Movalla
Omgång
13
tmp
Rögle BK
Tingsryds AIF Lag Vit
Rögle BK vs Tingsryds AIF Lag Vit
6
-
2
14
U10
Wattenskärteknik
18:25
Movalla
Omgång
14
tmp
Halmstad HF
IK Oskarhamn
Halmstad HF vs IK Oskarhamn
3
-
2
15
U10
Wattenskärteknik
19:20
Movalla
Omgång
15
tmp
Tingsryds AIF Lag Grön
Skillingaryds IS
Tingsryds AIF Lag Grön vs Skillingaryds IS
1
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad