Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Nyköpings Hockeyförening Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Nyköping
Nyköping
Хоккей
22 - 24 mar 2019
U 11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kominimatchen cup U10
Kominimatchencup U11
Kominimatchen cup U15
Kominimatchen cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U16
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U15
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
"Kom in i matchen U10"
”Kom in i matchen” Försäsongscup U12
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup U15
”Kom in i matchen” Försäsongscup U14
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U16)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U13)
Rosvalla Gästabud Cup (U11)
Rosvalla Hockeycup (U10)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U13)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U15)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U16
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U15
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+Hotels cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels Cup U10
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U14)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U16)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U13)
"KOM IN I MATCHEN" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (J18)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U16)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U13)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U12)
Rosvalla Gästabud Good Morning+ Hotels (U11)
Rosvalla Gästabud Hockeyfest (U9)
Rosvalla Gästabud Hockeyfest ( U10)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U13)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U16)
EB Kök "Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U16)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U15)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U14)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U13)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U11)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U12)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U9)
Rosvalla Gästabud (U10)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U12)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U11)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U14)
"Kom in i matchen" Försäsongscup i Nyköping (U15)
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 22 марта (2019)
суббота 23 марта (2019)
воскресенье 24 марта (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
Подгруппа
Grupp A
Grupp B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Lilla Hallen
Stora Hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24.03.2019
31
Plac 9-12
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
09:00
Stora
Omgång
6
tmp
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
Järna SK
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom vs Järna SK
1
-
6
32
Plac 9-12
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
09:00
Lilla
Omgång
6
tmp
Brinkens IF
Sollentuna HC Röd
Brinkens IF vs Sollentuna HC Röd
7
-
4
33
Kvart 1
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
10:15
Stora
Omgång
6
tmp
Tranås AIF
IK Waxholm
Tranås AIF vs IK Waxholm
7
-
0
34
Kvart 2
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
10:15
Lilla
Omgång
6
tmp
Täby HC Svart
Sollentuna HC Vit
Täby HC Svart vs Sollentuna HC Vit
6
-
0
35
Kvart 3
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
11:30
Stora
Omgång
6
tmp
Göta Traneberg IK:
HV71 Gul
Göta Traneberg IK: vs HV71 Gul
13
-
2
36
Kvart 4
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
11:30
Lilla
Omgång
6
tmp
Täby HC Röd
HV71 Blå
Täby HC Röd vs HV71 Blå
6
-
1
37
Plac 11-12
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
12:45
Lilla
Omgång
7
tmp
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom
Sollentuna HC Röd
Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom vs Sollentuna HC Röd
5
-
4
38
Plac 9-10
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
12:45
Stora
Omgång
7
tmp
Järna SK
Brinkens IF
Järna SK vs Brinkens IF
6
-
8
39
Semi 1
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
14:00
Stora
Omgång
7
tmp
Tranås AIF
Täby HC Svart
Tranås AIF vs Täby HC Svart
4
-
2
40
Semi 2
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
14:00
Lilla
Omgång
7
tmp
Göta Traneberg IK:
Täby HC Röd
Göta Traneberg IK: vs Täby HC Röd
8
-
0
41
Plac 5-6
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
15:15
Stora
Omgång
7
tmp
Sollentuna HC Vit
HV71 Blå
Sollentuna HC Vit vs HV71 Blå
1
-
7
42
Plac 7-8
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
15:15
Lilla
Omgång
7
tmp
IK Waxholm
HV71 Gul
IK Waxholm vs HV71 Gul
3
-
4
SO
43
Bronsmatch
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
16:30
Lilla
Omgång
8
tmp
Täby HC Svart
Täby HC Röd
Täby HC Svart vs Täby HC Röd
2
-
4
44
Final
Rosvalla Gästabud U-11
16:30
Stora
Omgång
8
tmp
Tranås AIF
Göta Traneberg IK:
Tranås AIF vs Göta Traneberg IK:
0
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad