Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
Malungs IF
,
Футбол
MALUNG
MALUNG
Футбол
30 jun - 2 jul 2017
9-15 år
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 30 июня (2017)
суббота 1 июля (2017)
воскресенье 2 июля (2017)
More filters
Возрастная группа
F 10/11
F 12
F 13
F 14/15
P 11
P 13
P 9 Söndag
Подгруппа
F 10/11
F 12 Grupp 1
F 12 Grupp 2
F 13 Grupp 1
F 13 Grupp 2
F 14/15
P 11
P 13 Grupp 1
P 13 Grupp 2
P 13 Grupp 3
Pojkar 9 Söndag
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
A-Malungs Elnät, Normarks
B - Färgbröderna, BIOS
C - Mafo Entrprenad, Dala Affärskonsulter AB
D - Fixarnasbuss, PWC
E - Reserv Hallen
F - ICA Supermarket, BillerudKorsnäs
F 5 manna 1 Tennisbanan
F 5 manna 2 Sandbäcks
G - CCM, Malungshem
H - Malungs Bygg o Järn, Karelius
I - Reserv
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02.07.2017
60
5 i gr 1 - 5 i gr 2
F 12
10:30
D 7-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Bjursås IK
Sälen/Lima
Bjursås IK vs Sälen/Lima
5
-
0
61
4 igr 1 - 4 igr 2
F 12
11:30
C 7-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Korsnäs IF Gul
Sollerö IF
Korsnäs IF Gul vs Sollerö IF
1
-
2
62
3 i gr 1 -3 i gr 2
F 12
11:30
D 7-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Slätta SK Blå
Filipstads FF 2
Slätta SK Blå vs Filipstads FF 2
4
-
1
63
2 i gr 1 - 2 i gr 2
F 12
12:30
C 7-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Malungs IF
Korsnäs IF Svart
Malungs IF vs Korsnäs IF Svart
2
-
1
SO
64
1 i gr 1 - 1 i gr 2
F 12
12:30
D 7-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Filipstads FF 1
Slätta SK Gul
Filipstads FF 1 vs Slätta SK Gul
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad