Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
Malungs IF
,
Fodbold
MALUNG
MALUNG
Fodbold
30 jun - 2 jul 2017
9-15 år
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
fredag 30 juni (2017)
lørdag 1 juli (2017)
søndag 2 juli (2017)
More filters
Klasse
F 10/11
F 12
F 13
F 14/15
P 11
P 13
P 9 Söndag
Gruppe
F 10/11
F 12 Grupp 1
F 12 Grupp 2
F 13 Grupp 1
F 13 Grupp 2
F 14/15
P 11
P 13 Grupp 1
P 13 Grupp 2
P 13 Grupp 3
Pojkar 9 Söndag
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
A-Malungs Elnät, Normarks
B - Färgbröderna, BIOS
C - Mafo Entrprenad, Dala Affärskonsulter AB
D - Fixarnasbuss, PWC
E - Reserv Hallen
F - ICA Supermarket, BillerudKorsnäs
F 5 manna 1 Tennisbanan
F 5 manna 2 Sandbäcks
G - CCM, Malungshem
H - Malungs Bygg o Järn, Karelius
I - Reserv
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
02-07-2017
116
9-12 plats
P 13
08:30
B 11/9-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Olands IF
Karlstad BK
Olands IF vs Karlstad BK
0
-
1
117
9-12 plats
P 13
08:30
F 7/9-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Ludvika FK
Malungs IF
Ludvika FK vs Malungs IF
2
-
3
118
5-8 plats
P 13
09:30
A 9/11-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Sala FF Röd
Siljansnäs IF
Sala FF Röd vs Siljansnäs IF
2
-
1
119
5-8 plats
P 13
09:30
B 11/9-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Torsångs IF
Valbo FF
Torsångs IF vs Valbo FF
4
-
0
120
1-4 plats
P 13
10:30
B 11/9-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Kils AIK
Sala FF Vit
Kils AIK vs Sala FF Vit
2
-
0
121
1-4 plats
P 13
10:30
A 9/11-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Filipstads FF
Falu BS
Filipstads FF vs Falu BS
0
-
1
122
13-14 plats
P 13
11:30
F 7/9-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Skoftebyns IF
Östansbo IS
Skoftebyns IF vs Östansbo IS
4
-
2
123
9-10 plats
P 13
12:30
B 11/9-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Karlstad BK
Malungs IF
Karlstad BK vs Malungs IF
3
-
0
124
11-12 plats
P 13
12:30
F 7/9-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Olands IF
Ludvika FK
Olands IF vs Ludvika FK
1
-
2
SO
125
5-6 plats
P 13
13:30
B 11/9-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Sala FF Röd
Torsångs IF
Sala FF Röd vs Torsångs IF
0
-
2
126
7-8 plats
P 13
13:30
F 7/9-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Siljansnäs IF
Valbo FF
Siljansnäs IF vs Valbo FF
0
-
5
128
Final
P 13
13:30
A 9/11-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Falu BS
Kils AIK
Falu BS vs Kils AIK
1
-
0
127
3-4 plats
P 13
14:30
B 11/9-man
Omgång
0
tmp
Filipstads FF
Sala FF Vit
Filipstads FF vs Sala FF Vit
2
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad