06.01.2018
|
19
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
Group C
|
08:00
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Haninge Anchors
|
Boo HC
|
Haninge Anchors
vs
Boo HC
4
-
0
|
|
20
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
Group C
|
08:45
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Täby HC
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Täby HC
0
-
1
|
|
21
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
Group C
|
09:45
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
HK Zemgale
|
SDE HF
|
HK Zemgale
vs
SDE HF
2
-
3
|
|
22
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
Group C
|
10:30
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Haninge Anchors
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
Haninge Anchors
2
-
3
|
|
23
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
Group C
|
11:30
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Espoo Blues
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Espoo Blues
vs
Viggbyholms IK
8
-
0
|
|
24
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
Group C
|
12:15
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
6
tmp
|
HK Zemgale
|
Täby HC
|
HK Zemgale
vs
Täby HC
3
-
4
|
|
25
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
Group C
|
13:15
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Haninge Anchors
|
SDE HF
|
Haninge Anchors
vs
SDE HF
3
-
2
|
|
26
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
Group C
|
14:00
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Trångsunds IF
1
-
1
|
|
27
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
Group C
|
15:00
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Täby HC
|
Espoo Blues
|
Täby HC
vs
Espoo Blues
2
-
5
|
|
28
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
Group C
|
15:45
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Boo HC
|
SDE HF
|
Boo HC
vs
SDE HF
1
-
2
|
|
29
Placering 7/8 2x15 min
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
|
16:50
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Boo HC
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
Boo HC
1
-
0
|
|
30
Placering 5/6 2x15 min
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
|
17:40
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
15
tmp
|
HK Zemgale
|
SDE HF
|
HK Zemgale
vs
SDE HF
3
-
1
|
|
31
Bronsmatch 2x15 min
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
|
18:45
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Haninge Anchors
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Haninge Anchors
vs
Viggbyholms IK
2
-
1
|
|
32
Final 2x20 min
|
Turex Cup # 43 AAA U11
|
19:50
|
Björknäs A-hall
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Espoo Blues
|
Täby HC
|
Espoo Blues
vs
Täby HC
7
-
4
|
|