07.10.2012
|
77
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Hällevi
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
IFK Hallsberg
5
-
2
|
|
78
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Carlssonhallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Nora HC
|
VIK Västerås U svart
|
Nora HC
vs
VIK Västerås U svart
3
-
5
|
|
81
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Råsshallen
Kierros
1
tmp
|
VIK Västerås U gul
|
GSK/LIF
|
VIK Västerås U gul
vs
GSK/LIF
0
-
4
|
|
82
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Bernehov
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Örebro HU ungdom vit
|
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
|
Örebro HU ungdom vit
vs
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
3
-
2
|
|
61
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Hällevi
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Ekerö IK
|
Vänersborgs HC
vs
Ekerö IK
3
-
2
|
|
65
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Carlssonhallen
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Bofors IK ungdom
|
Lörenskog HK
|
Bofors IK ungdom
vs
Lörenskog HK
4
-
2
|
|
69
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Råsshallen
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Hällefors IK
|
Forshaga IF
|
Hällefors IK
vs
Forshaga IF
0
-
6
|
|
73
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Bernehov
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Valbo HC
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Valbo HC
2
-
0
|
|
62
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Hällevi
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Huddinge HC
|
Gislaved SK
|
Huddinge HC
vs
Gislaved SK
4
-
3
OT
|
|
66
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Carlssonhallen
Kierros
3
tmp
|
IFK Arboga
|
Surahammars IF
|
IFK Arboga
vs
Surahammars IF
1
-
5
|
|
70
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Råsshallen
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Skövde IK
|
Nacka HC
|
Skövde IK
vs
Nacka HC
1
-
11
|
|
74
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Bernehov
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Finspångs AIK
|
Örebro HU svart
|
Finspångs AIK
vs
Örebro HU svart
0
-
4
|
|
79
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Hällevi
Kierros
4
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Nora HC
|
IFK Hallsberg
vs
Nora HC
3
-
2
|
|
80
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Carlssonhallen
Kierros
4
tmp
|
VIK Västerås U svart
|
Kumla Hockey
|
VIK Västerås U svart
vs
Kumla Hockey
4
-
3
OT
|
|
83
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Råsshallen
Kierros
4
tmp
|
VIK Västerås U gul
|
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
|
VIK Västerås U gul
vs
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
3
-
4
|
|
84
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Bernehov
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Örebro HU ungdom vit
|
GSK/LIF
|
Örebro HU ungdom vit
vs
GSK/LIF
0
-
1
|
|
63
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Hällevi
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Ekerö IK
|
Gislaved SK
|
Ekerö IK
vs
Gislaved SK
1
-
7
|
|
67
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Carlssonhallen
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Lörenskog HK
|
IFK Arboga
|
Lörenskog HK
vs
IFK Arboga
6
-
3
|
|
71
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Råsshallen
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Hällefors IK
|
Skövde IK
|
Hällefors IK
vs
Skövde IK
4
-
8
|
|
75
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Bernehov
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Finspångs AIK
|
Valbo HC
vs
Finspångs AIK
8
-
3
|
|
64
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Hällevi
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Huddinge HC
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Huddinge HC
vs
Vänersborgs HC
2
-
3
OT
|
|
68
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Carlssonhallen
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Surahammars IF
|
Bofors IK ungdom
|
Surahammars IF
vs
Bofors IK ungdom
1
-
7
|
|
72
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Råsshallen
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Nacka HC
|
Forshaga IF
|
Nacka HC
vs
Forshaga IF
2
-
1
OT
|
|
76
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Bernehov
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Örebro HU svart
|
Almtuna IS
|
Örebro HU svart
vs
Almtuna IS
3
-
2
|
|