23.4.2017
|
126
|
U-14II
U-14IIR
|
08:15
|
Inb
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Pardaugava04
|
PiTa
|
Pardaugava04
vs
PiTa
3
-
1
|
|
127
|
U-14II
U-14IIT
|
08:15
|
Mar
Omgång
2
tmp
|
TPS
|
Vaasan Sport Red
|
TPS
vs
Vaasan Sport Red
1
-
1
|
|
129
|
U-14II
U-14IIP
|
09:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kauno BTA Monstrai
|
HT "IHS" Jurmala
|
Kauno BTA Monstrai
vs
HT "IHS" Jurmala
7
-
3
|
|
130
|
U-14II
U-14IIO
|
09:15
|
A-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Brynas I.F.
|
Wasa Hockey
|
Brynas I.F.
vs
Wasa Hockey
3
-
4
|
|
131
|
U-14II
U-14IIS
|
09:30
|
Inb
Omgång
2
tmp
|
SaiPa 2A
|
H.K. Venta2002
|
SaiPa 2A
vs
H.K. Venta2002
0
-
6
|
|
132
|
U-14II
U-14IIU
|
09:30
|
Mar
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Nikkarit White
|
Dinamo Riga04
|
Nikkarit White
vs
Dinamo Riga04
3
-
3
|
|
133
|
U-14II
U-14IIV
|
10:00
|
Ozo
Omgång
2
tmp
|
EVU White
|
Low Land Lions
|
EVU White
vs
Low Land Lions
2
-
4
|
|
139
|
U-14II
U-14IIP
|
11:30
|
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
|
H.S. Perkons
|
Kauno BTA Monstrai
|
H.S. Perkons
vs
Kauno BTA Monstrai
4
-
5
|
|
140
|
U-14II
U-14IIO
|
11:45
|
A-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Easttown Hockey
|
Brynas I.F.
|
Easttown Hockey
vs
Brynas I.F.
1
-
3
|
|
141
|
U-14II
U-14IIR
|
12:00
|
Inb
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vaasan Sport White
|
Pardaugava04
|
Vaasan Sport White
vs
Pardaugava04
1
-
3
|
|
142
|
U-14II
U-14IIT
|
12:00
|
Mar
Omgång
2
tmp
|
EVU Black
|
TPS
|
EVU Black
vs
TPS
3
-
3
|
|
143
|
U-14II
U-14IIV
|
12:30
|
Ozo
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ski Hockey
|
EVU White
|
Ski Hockey
vs
EVU White
5
-
1
|
|
146
|
U-14II
U-14IIS
|
13:15
|
Inb
Omgång
2
tmp
|
H.K. Ogre Juniors
|
SaiPa 2A
|
H.K. Ogre Juniors
vs
SaiPa 2A
5
-
2
|
|
147
|
U-14II
U-14IIU
|
13:15
|
Mar
Omgång
2
tmp
|
H.S. Riga
|
Nikkarit White
|
H.S. Riga
vs
Nikkarit White
3
-
4
|
|
149
|
U-14II
U-14IIP
|
14:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
|
HT "IHS" Jurmala
|
H.S. Perkons
|
HT "IHS" Jurmala
vs
H.S. Perkons
6
-
1
|
|
150
|
U-14II
U-14IIO
|
14:15
|
A-Vol
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Wasa Hockey
|
Easttown Hockey
|
Wasa Hockey
vs
Easttown Hockey
6
-
3
|
|
153
|
U-14II
U-14IIV
|
15:00
|
Ozo
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Low Land Lions
|
Ski Hockey
|
Low Land Lions
vs
Ski Hockey
2
-
5
|
|
156
|
U-14II
U-14IIR
|
15:45
|
Inb
Omgång
2
tmp
|
PiTa
|
Vaasan Sport White
|
PiTa
vs
Vaasan Sport White
1
-
0
|
|
157
|
U-14II
U-14IIT
|
15:45
|
Mar
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vaasan Sport Red
|
EVU Black
|
Vaasan Sport Red
vs
EVU Black
2
-
0
|
|
158
final 5th/6th
|
U-14II
|
16:15
|
C-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Easttown Hockey
|
H.S. Perkons
|
Easttown Hockey
vs
H.S. Perkons
2
-
1
|
|
160
final 3rd/4th
|
U-14II
|
16:30
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Brynas I.F.
|
HT "IHS" Jurmala
|
Brynas I.F.
vs
HT "IHS" Jurmala
6
-
3
|
|
161
final 1st/2nd
|
U-14II
|
16:45
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Wasa Hockey
|
Kauno BTA Monstrai
|
Wasa Hockey
vs
Kauno BTA Monstrai
2
-
5
|
|
162
|
U-14II
U-14IIS
|
17:00
|
Inb
Omgång
2
tmp
|
H.K. Venta2002
|
H.K. Ogre Juniors
|
H.K. Venta2002
vs
H.K. Ogre Juniors
2
-
9
|
|
163
|
U-14II
U-14IIU
|
17:00
|
Mar
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Dinamo Riga04
|
H.S. Riga
|
Dinamo Riga04
vs
H.S. Riga
2
-
3
|
|
0
|
U-14II
|
23:59
|
Mar
Omgång
0
tmp
|
EVU White
|
|
EVU White
vs
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
U-14II
|
23:59
|
Mog
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vaasan Sport Red
|
TPS
|
Vaasan Sport Red
vs
TPS
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
U-14II
|
23:59
|
Inb
Omgång
0
tmp
|
EVU Black
|
Nikkarit White
|
EVU Black
vs
Nikkarit White
1
-
0
|
|