25.09.2016
|
16
A Kvartsfinal 1
|
U13
|
09:00
|
KARLSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK HK
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Enköpings SK HK
vs
Hanhals Kings
5
-
1
|
|
16
B Kvartsfinal 1
|
U13
|
09:00
|
GRUMS
Rnd
0
tmp
|
IF Lejonet
|
Sunne IK/IFK Munkfors
|
IF Lejonet
vs
Sunne IK/IFK Munkfors
4
-
3
|
|
16
C Kvartsfinal 1
|
U13
|
09:00
|
KIL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Finspång AIK HC
|
Grums IK
|
Finspång AIK HC
vs
Grums IK
2
-
0
|
|
16
D Kvartsfinal 1
|
U13
|
10:00
|
HAMMARÖ
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Frölunda HC Röd
|
Filipstads IF/Kristinehamns HT
|
Frölunda HC Röd
vs
Filipstads IF/Kristinehamns HT
4
-
1
|
|
16
E Kvartsfinal 1
|
U13
|
10:00
|
VÅLBERG
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Viggbyholms IK
vs
Göta Traneberg
1
-
4
|
|
17
C Kvartsfinal 2
|
U13
|
10:05
|
KIL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Lidingö Vikings HC
|
Kils AIK
|
Lidingö Vikings HC
vs
Kils AIK
1
-
2
|
|
17
B Kvartsfinal 2
|
U13
|
10:05
|
GRUMS
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Tullinge TP
|
Helsingborgs HC
vs
Tullinge TP
6
-
2
|
|
17
A Kvartsfinal 2
|
U13
|
10:05
|
KARLSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Linköpings HC
|
Lysekil Hockey Viking
|
Linköpings HC
vs
Lysekil Hockey Viking
7
-
1
|
|
16
F Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
11:00
|
ARVIKA
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Hasle-Løren
|
Manglerud Star
|
Hasle-Løren
vs
Manglerud Star
9
-
0
|
|
16
G Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
11:00
|
ÅMÅL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Charlottenbergs HC
|
Vallentuna Hockey
|
Charlottenbergs HC
vs
Vallentuna Hockey
0
-
4
|
|
16
H Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
11:00
|
FILIPSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Ullensaker Issportklubb Flyers
|
Moss Hockey
|
Ullensaker Issportklubb Flyers
vs
Moss Hockey
2
-
4
|
|
17
E Kvartsfinal 2
|
U13
|
11:05
|
VÅLBERG
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Vålerenga IF
|
Hammarö HC Vit
|
Vålerenga IF
vs
Hammarö HC Vit
4
-
2
|
|
17
D Kvartsfinal 2
|
U13
|
11:05
|
HAMMARÖ
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Frölunda HC Vit
|
Lions HC Strömstad
|
Frölunda HC Vit
vs
Lions HC Strömstad
4
-
3
|
|
18
C Kvartsfinal 3
|
U13
|
11:10
|
KIL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Arvika HC
|
Färjestad BK Vit
|
Arvika HC
vs
Färjestad BK Vit
6
-
1
|
|
18
A Kvartsfinal 3
|
U13
|
11:10
|
KARLSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Hammarö HC Röd
|
Strömsbro HC
vs
Hammarö HC Röd
7
-
0
|
|
18
B Kvartsfinal 3
|
U13
|
11:10
|
GRUMS
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Rødovre
|
SDE Hockey
|
Rødovre
vs
SDE Hockey
3
-
2
|
|
17
H Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
12:30
|
FILIPSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Holmen Hockey
|
Åmåls SK
|
Holmen Hockey
vs
Åmåls SK
5
-
2
|
|
17
G Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
12:30
|
ÅMÅL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Viking HC
|
BIK Karlskoga
vs
Viking HC
6
-
1
|
|
17
F Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
12:30
|
ARVIKA
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Mariestad BOIS
|
Borås HC
|
Mariestad BOIS
vs
Borås HC
7
-
1
|
|
19
B Kvartsfinal 4
|
U13
|
12:30
|
GRUMS
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Borlänge HF
|
Herlev Hornets
|
Borlänge HF
vs
Herlev Hornets
0
-
4
|
|
19
A Kvartsfinal 4
|
U13
|
12:30
|
KARLSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Stjernen Hockey
|
Forshaga IF
|
Stjernen Hockey
vs
Forshaga IF
4
-
1
|
|
19
C Kvartsfinal 4
|
U13
|
12:30
|
KIL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Njurunda SK
|
VIK Västerås Hockey
|
Njurunda SK
vs
VIK Västerås Hockey
4
-
2
|
|
18
D Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
12:40
|
HAMMARÖ
Rnd
0
tmp
|
IHK Sparta
|
Frölunda HC Röd
|
IHK Sparta
vs
Frölunda HC Röd
1
-
0
|
|
18
E Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
12:40
|
VÅLBERG
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Bäcken HC
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Bäcken HC
vs
Göta Traneberg
0
-
2
|
|
20
C Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
13:35
|
KIL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Finspång AIK HC
|
Kils AIK
|
Finspång AIK HC
vs
Kils AIK
0
-
2
|
|
20
A Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
13:35
|
KARLSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK HK
|
Linköpings HC
|
Enköpings SK HK
vs
Linköpings HC
4
-
3
|
|
20
B Semifinal 1
|
U13
|
13:35
|
GRUMS
Rnd
0
tmp
|
IF Lejonet
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
IF Lejonet
vs
Helsingborgs HC
3
-
4
|
|
19
E Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
13:45
|
VÅLBERG
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Grüner Ishockey
|
Vålerenga IF
|
Grüner Ishockey
vs
Vålerenga IF
4
-
3
|
|
19
D Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
13:45
|
HAMMARÖ
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Färjestad BK Grön
|
Frölunda HC Vit
|
Färjestad BK Grön
vs
Frölunda HC Vit
6
-
5
|
|
18
F Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
14:00
|
ARVIKA
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
Borås HC
|
Manglerud Star
vs
Borås HC
4
-
1
|
|
18
G Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
14:00
|
ÅMÅL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Charlottenbergs HC
|
Viking HC
|
Charlottenbergs HC
vs
Viking HC
3
-
2
|
|
18
H Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
14:00
|
FILIPSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Ullensaker Issportklubb Flyers
|
Åmåls SK
|
Ullensaker Issportklubb Flyers
vs
Åmåls SK
5
-
4
|
|
21
C Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
14:40
|
KIL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Arvika HC
|
Njurunda SK
|
Arvika HC
vs
Njurunda SK
3
-
6
|
|
21
B Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
14:40
|
GRUMS
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Rødovre
|
Herlev Hornets
|
Rødovre
vs
Herlev Hornets
0
-
2
SO
|
|
21
A Semifinal 2
|
U13
|
14:40
|
KARLSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Stjernen Hockey
|
Strömsbro HC
vs
Stjernen Hockey
5
-
3
|
|
19
H Final
|
U13
|
15:05
|
FILIPSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Moss Hockey
|
Holmen Hockey
|
Moss Hockey
vs
Holmen Hockey
0
-
8
|
|
19
G Final
|
U13
|
15:05
|
ÅMÅL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Vallentuna Hockey
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Vallentuna Hockey
vs
BIK Karlskoga
0
-
2
|
|
19
F Final
|
U13
|
15:05
|
ARVIKA
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Hasle-Løren
|
Mariestad BOIS
|
Hasle-Løren
vs
Mariestad BOIS
8
-
3
|
|
20
D Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
15:30
|
HAMMARÖ
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Frölunda HC Röd
|
Frölunda HC Vit
|
Frölunda HC Röd
vs
Frölunda HC Vit
8
-
2
|
|
20
E Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
15:30
|
VÅLBERG
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Bäcken HC
|
Vålerenga IF
|
Bäcken HC
vs
Vålerenga IF
8
-
4
|
|
21
E Final
|
U13
|
16:35
|
VÅLBERG
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg
|
Grüner Ishockey
|
Göta Traneberg
vs
Grüner Ishockey
1
-
2
|
|
21
D Final
|
U13
|
16:35
|
HAMMARÖ
Rnd
0
tmp
|
IHK Sparta
|
Färjestad BK Grön
|
IHK Sparta
vs
Färjestad BK Grön
3
-
2
|
|
22
C Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
17:15
|
KIL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Finspång AIK HC
|
Arvika HC
|
Finspång AIK HC
vs
Arvika HC
3
-
1
|
|
22
A Bronsmatch
|
U13
|
17:15
|
KARLSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Linköpings HC
|
Stjernen Hockey
|
Linköpings HC
vs
Stjernen Hockey
10
-
1
|
|
22
B Match om 3:e plats
|
U13
|
17:15
|
GRUMS
Rnd
0
tmp
|
IF Lejonet
|
Rødovre
|
IF Lejonet
vs
Rødovre
0
-
4
|
|
23
B Final
|
U13
|
18:20
|
GRUMS
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Herlev Hornets
|
Helsingborgs HC
vs
Herlev Hornets
8
-
0
|
|
23
A Final
|
U13
|
18:20
|
KARLSTAD
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK HK
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Enköpings SK HK
vs
Strömsbro HC
2
-
6
|
|
23
C Final
|
U13
|
18:20
|
KIL
Rnd
0
tmp
|
Kils AIK
|
Njurunda SK
|
Kils AIK
vs
Njurunda SK
3
-
4
|
|