16.08.2015
|
43
A-Åttondel
|
P12
|
10:10
|
Plan 9
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Trollhättans FK
|
Örgryte IS Röd
|
Trollhättans FK
vs
Örgryte IS Röd
4
-
0
|
|
44
A-Åttondel
|
P12
|
10:10
|
Plan 10
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Assyriska BK
|
Kinna IF
|
Assyriska BK
vs
Kinna IF
2
-
0
|
|
45
A-åttondel
|
P12
|
10:10
|
Plan 11
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Pr Academy
|
Näsets SK Vit
|
Pr Academy
vs
Näsets SK Vit
5
-
3
|
|
46
A-Åttondel
|
P12
|
10:10
|
Plan 12
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hovås/Billdal IF
|
Askims IK
|
Hovås/Billdal IF
vs
Askims IK
4
-
2
|
|
47
A-Åttondel
|
P12
|
11:00
|
Plan 9
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BK Häcken
|
BK Astrio
|
BK Häcken
vs
BK Astrio
3
-
0
|
|
48
A-Åttondel
|
P12
|
11:00
|
Plan 10
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kungsladugårds BK
|
Västra Frölunda IF
|
Kungsladugårds BK
vs
Västra Frölunda IF
1
-
3
|
|
56
B-Åttondel
|
P12
|
11:00
|
Plan 11
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IF Warta Vit
|
Näsets SK Vinröd
|
IF Warta Vit
vs
Näsets SK Vinröd
0
-
4
|
|
57
B-Åttondel
|
P12
|
11:00
|
Plan 12
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Solängens BK
|
Hjuviks AIK
|
Solängens BK
vs
Hjuviks AIK
3
-
1
|
|
58
B-Åttondel
|
P12
|
11:50
|
Plan 9
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kullavik IF
|
IF Warta Svart
|
Kullavik IF
vs
IF Warta Svart
1
-
3
|
|
59
B-Åttondel
|
P12
|
11:50
|
Plan 10
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Qviding FIF VInröd
|
Borgen IL Vit
|
Qviding FIF VInröd
vs
Borgen IL Vit
5
-
1
|
|
60
B-Åttondel
|
P12
|
11:50
|
Plan 11
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örgryte IS Blå
|
LEDIG PLATS
|
Örgryte IS Blå
vs
LEDIG PLATS
3
-
0
|
|
61
B-Åttondel
|
P12
|
11:50
|
Plan 12
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IS
|
Borgen IL Brun
|
Landvetter IS
vs
Borgen IL Brun
4
-
1
|
|
49
A-Kvart
|
P12
|
12:40
|
Plan 9
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Qviding FIF Vit
|
Trollhättans FK
|
Qviding FIF Vit
vs
Trollhättans FK
1
-
0
|
|
50
A-Kvart
|
P12
|
12:40
|
Plan 10
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Assyriska BK
|
Pr Academy
|
Assyriska BK
vs
Pr Academy
0
-
3
|
|
51
A-Kvart
|
P12
|
12:40
|
Plan 11
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hovås/Billdal IF
|
BK Häcken
|
Hovås/Billdal IF
vs
BK Häcken
0
-
3
|
|
52
A-Kvart
|
P12
|
12:40
|
Plan 12
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Västra Frölunda IF
|
Skoftebyns IF
|
Västra Frölunda IF
vs
Skoftebyns IF
0
-
4
|
|
62
B-Kvart
|
P12
|
13:40
|
Plan 9
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Kongahälla Röd
|
Näsets SK Vinröd
|
IK Kongahälla Röd
vs
Näsets SK Vinröd
2
-
0
|
|
63
B-Kvart
|
P12
|
13:40
|
Plan 10
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Solängens BK
|
IF Warta Svart
|
Solängens BK
vs
IF Warta Svart
5
-
1
|
|
64
B-Kvart
|
P12
|
13:40
|
Plan 11
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Qviding FIF VInröd
|
Örgryte IS Blå
|
Qviding FIF VInröd
vs
Örgryte IS Blå
6
-
4
|
|
65
B-Kvart
|
P12
|
13:40
|
Plan 12
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Landvetter IS
|
Stenungsunds IF
|
Landvetter IS
vs
Stenungsunds IF
0
-
3
|
|
53
A-Semifinal
|
P12
|
15:20
|
Plan 9
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Qviding FIF Vit
|
Pr Academy
|
Qviding FIF Vit
vs
Pr Academy
1
-
7
|
|
54
A-Semifinal
|
P12
|
15:20
|
Plan 10
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BK Häcken
|
Skoftebyns IF
|
BK Häcken
vs
Skoftebyns IF
1
-
4
|
|
66
B-Semifinal
|
P12
|
15:20
|
Plan 11
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Kongahälla Röd
|
Solängens BK
|
IK Kongahälla Röd
vs
Solängens BK
7
-
8
|
|
67
B-Semifinal
|
P12
|
15:20
|
Plan 12
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Qviding FIF VInröd
|
Stenungsunds IF
|
Qviding FIF VInröd
vs
Stenungsunds IF
2
-
4
|
|
55
A-Final
|
P12
|
17:00
|
Plan 9
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Pr Academy
|
Skoftebyns IF
|
Pr Academy
vs
Skoftebyns IF
4
-
0
|
|
68
B-Final
|
P12
|
17:00
|
Plan 10
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Solängens BK
|
Stenungsunds IF
|
Solängens BK
vs
Stenungsunds IF
2
-
1
|
|