28.03.2016
|
171
85
|
U-15
|
07:00
|
Ozo
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Lulea Hockey
|
KJK
|
Lulea Hockey
vs
KJK
2
-
3
SO
|
|
172
86
|
U-15
|
07:00
|
PSL
Kolo
3
tmp
|
EVU
|
H.K. Tukums/Jurmala
|
EVU
vs
H.K. Tukums/Jurmala
1
-
4
|
|
178
87
|
U-15
|
08:15
|
PSL
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Daugavpils BJSS
|
Dinamo Riga
vs
Daugavpils BJSS
2
-
5
|
|
179
88
|
U-15
|
08:30
|
B-Vol
Kolo
3
tmp
|
E.H.C. Biel
|
KVJ
|
E.H.C. Biel
vs
KVJ
2
-
4
|
|
180
89
|
U-15
|
08:45
|
A-Vol
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Pardaugava
|
Kloten Flyers
|
Pardaugava
vs
Kloten Flyers
3
-
2
|
|
181
90
|
U-15
|
09:30
|
Inb
Kolo
3
tmp
|
H.K. AKO
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
H.K. AKO
vs
Jelgavas LSS
5
-
2
|
|
183
91
|
U-15
|
09:30
|
PSL
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
Sozvezdie
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
vs
Sozvezdie
3
-
0
|
|
186
92
|
U-15
|
10:45
|
Inb
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Nikkarit
|
Bjorkloven I.F.
|
Nikkarit
vs
Bjorkloven I.F.
3
-
6
|
|
188
93
|
U-15
|
10:45
|
PSL
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Karhu Kissat
|
Centr2001
|
Karhu Kissat
vs
Centr2001
3
-
2
SO
|
|
189
94
|
U-15
|
11:00
|
B-Vol
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Junost Minsk
|
Flemingsberg I.K.
|
Junost Minsk
vs
Flemingsberg I.K.
3
-
1
|
|
190
95
|
U-15
|
11:15
|
A-Vol
Kolo
3
tmp
|
Team Hungary
|
H.S. Riga01
|
Team Hungary
vs
H.S. Riga01
1
-
6
|
|
194
96
|
U-15
|
12:00
|
PSL
Kolo
3
tmp
|
H.K. Venta
|
Zurich Lions
|
H.K. Venta
vs
Zurich Lions
0
-
2
|
|
195
97
|
U-15
|
12:15
|
B-Vol
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Lulea Hockey
|
EVU
|
Lulea Hockey
vs
EVU
4
-
1
|
|
196
98
|
U-15
|
12:30
|
A-Vol
Kolo
4
tmp
|
KJK
|
H.K. Tukums/Jurmala
|
KJK
vs
H.K. Tukums/Jurmala
3
-
6
|
|
199
99
|
U-15
|
13:15
|
PSL
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Sozvezdie
|
Dinamo Riga
vs
Sozvezdie
6
-
3
|
|
202
100
|
U-15
|
14:30
|
Inb
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
Nikkarit
|
Jelgavas LSS
vs
Nikkarit
1
-
5
|
|
204
101
|
U-15
|
14:30
|
PSL
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Daugavpils BJSS
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
Daugavpils BJSS
vs
Gelezinis Vilkas
6
-
1
|
|
205
102
|
U-15
|
14:45
|
B-Vol
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Kloten Flyers
|
E.H.C. Biel
|
Kloten Flyers
vs
E.H.C. Biel
1
-
3
|
|
206
103
|
U-15
|
15:00
|
A-Vol
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Team Hungary
|
Flemingsberg I.K.
|
Team Hungary
vs
Flemingsberg I.K.
3
-
6
|
|
209
104
|
U-15
|
15:45
|
PSL
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Centr2001
|
H.K. Venta
|
Centr2001
vs
H.K. Venta
2
-
0
|
|
212
105
|
U-15
|
17:00
|
Inb
Kolo
4
tmp
|
H.K. AKO
|
Bjorkloven I.F.
|
H.K. AKO
vs
Bjorkloven I.F.
1
-
4
|
|
214
106
|
U-15
|
17:00
|
PSL
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Karhu Kissat
|
Zurich Lions
|
Karhu Kissat
vs
Zurich Lions
1
-
7
|
|
215
107
|
U-15
|
17:15
|
B-Vol
Kolo
4
tmp
|
Pardaugava
|
KVJ
|
Pardaugava
vs
KVJ
5
-
2
|
|
216
108
|
U-15
|
17:30
|
A-Vol
Kolo
4
tmp
|
H.S. Riga01
|
Junost Minsk
|
H.S. Riga01
vs
Junost Minsk
10
-
1
|
|