2016-03-28
|
169
85
|
U-13
|
07:00
|
C-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.K. Venta
|
H.K. Ogre Juniors 2
|
H.K. Venta
vs
H.K. Ogre Juniors 2
7
-
0
|
|
170
86
|
U-13
|
07:00
|
Inb
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.S. Riga03
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
H.S. Riga03
vs
Jelgavas LSS
5
-
6
SO
|
|
173
87
|
U-13
|
07:15
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
|
Liepajas SSS
|
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
vs
Liepajas SSS
5
-
1
|
|
174
88
|
U-13
|
07:30
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Porin Assat Bugs
|
E.H.C. Biel
|
Porin Assat Bugs
vs
E.H.C. Biel
5
-
3
|
|
175
89
|
U-13
|
08:15
|
C-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Porin Assat Ants
|
Kiekko Vantaa White
|
Porin Assat Ants
vs
Kiekko Vantaa White
4
-
5
SO
|
|
176
90
|
U-13
|
08:15
|
Inb
Omgång
3
tmp
|
EVU Blue
|
HC Vipers
|
EVU Blue
vs
HC Vipers
4
-
5
SO
|
|
177
91
|
U-13
|
08:15
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.K. Prizma
|
LaJy
|
H.K. Prizma
vs
LaJy
2
-
4
|
|
182
92
|
U-13
|
09:30
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
vs
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
3
-
5
|
|
184
93
|
U-13
|
09:45
|
B-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Pardaugava03
|
HC Pridneprovsky
|
Pardaugava03
vs
HC Pridneprovsky
1
-
7
|
|
185
94
|
U-13
|
10:00
|
A-Vol
Omgång
3
tmp
|
North Sweden Hockey Academy
|
Dinamo Riga
|
North Sweden Hockey Academy
vs
Dinamo Riga
6
-
1
|
|
187
95
|
U-13
|
10:45
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Valerenga Hockey
|
EVU Red
|
Valerenga Hockey
vs
EVU Red
3
-
4
|
|
191
96
|
U-13
|
12:00
|
C-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.K. Ogre Juniors 2
|
Porin Assat Ants
|
H.K. Ogre Juniors 2
vs
Porin Assat Ants
1
-
4
|
|
192
97
|
U-13
|
12:00
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.K. Venta
|
Kiekko Vantaa White
|
H.K. Venta
vs
Kiekko Vantaa White
3
-
4
|
|
193
98
|
U-13
|
12:00
|
Ozo
Omgång
3
tmp
|
H.K. Ogre Juniors 1
|
H.S. Perkons
|
H.K. Ogre Juniors 1
vs
H.S. Perkons
2
-
6
|
|
197
99
|
U-13
|
13:15
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.S. Riga03
|
EVU Blue
|
H.S. Riga03
vs
EVU Blue
4
-
2
|
|
198
100
|
U-13
|
13:15
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.K. Prizma
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
H.K. Prizma
vs
Gelezinis Vilkas
4
-
5
|
|
200
101
|
U-13
|
13:30
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
E.H.C. Biel
|
Liepajas SSS
|
E.H.C. Biel
vs
Liepajas SSS
5
-
3
|
|
201
102
|
U-13
|
13:45
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Dinamo Riga
|
Pardaugava03
|
Dinamo Riga
vs
Pardaugava03
5
-
2
|
|
203
103
|
U-13
|
14:30
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
LaJy
|
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
|
LaJy
vs
H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk
1
-
8
|
|
207
104
|
U-13
|
15:45
|
Inb
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
HC Vipers
|
Jelgavas LSS
vs
HC Vipers
3
-
5
|
|
208
105
|
U-13
|
15:45
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Valerenga Hockey
|
H.K. Ogre Juniors 1
|
Valerenga Hockey
vs
H.K. Ogre Juniors 1
10
-
0
|
|
210
106
|
U-13
|
16:00
|
B-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Porin Assat Bugs
|
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
|
Porin Assat Bugs
vs
Kiekko Vantaa Blue
5
-
1
|
|
211
107
|
U-13
|
16:15
|
A-Vol
Omgång
4
tmp
|
North Sweden Hockey Academy
|
HC Pridneprovsky
|
North Sweden Hockey Academy
vs
HC Pridneprovsky
1
-
2
|
|
213
108
|
U-13
|
17:00
|
Ozo
Omgång
4
tmp
|
EVU Red
|
H.S. Perkons
|
EVU Red
vs
H.S. Perkons
4
-
1
|
|