Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Malungs IF
,
Fotbal
Malung
Malung
Fotbal
26 - 28 jun 2015
9-15 år
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 26 června (2015)
sobota 27 června (2015)
neděle 28 června (2015)
More filters
Kategorie
F 10
F 12-13
P 10
P 11
P 12-13
P 14
P 9
Skupina
F 12/13 2
F 12/13 1
Grupp F 10
Grupp P 9
P 10
P 11
P 12/13 1
P 12/13 2
P 12/13 3
P 12/13 4
P 14 1
P 14 2
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
A-11 Normarks & Malungs Elnät
B-9 Färgbröderna & Fixarnas Buss Malung
C ICA Supermarket & Mafo Entrprend AB
D - 5 BIOS & PWC
D-9-7 BIOS & PWC
E-5 Karelius & Co
F-7 Malungs camping & bad
G-9 CCM Hockey
H-9 Malungs Bygg & Järn
I-11
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
28.06.2015
251
F 10
Grupp F 10
09:00
D - 5
tmp
Sollerö IF
Malungs IF
Sollerö IF vs Malungs IF
1
-
0
252
F 10
Grupp F 10
09:50
D - 5
tmp
Fagerås BK
Öna SK
Fagerås BK vs Öna SK
5
-
4
253
F 10
Grupp F 10
09:50
C
tmp
IFK Grängesberg FK
S/S Lima
IFK Grängesberg FK vs S/S Lima
2
-
0
254
F 10
Grupp F 10
11:30
D - 5
tmp
Malungs IF
Öna SK
Malungs IF vs Öna SK
1
-
4
255
F 10
Grupp F 10
11:30
C
tmp
IFK Grängesberg FK
Sollerö IF
IFK Grängesberg FK vs Sollerö IF
0
-
7
256
F 10
Grupp F 10
12:20
C
tmp
Fagerås BK
S/S Lima
Fagerås BK vs S/S Lima
2
-
2
257
F 10
Grupp F 10
14:40
D - 5
tmp
Öna SK
IFK Grängesberg FK
Öna SK vs IFK Grängesberg FK
6
-
4
258
F 10
Grupp F 10
14:40
C
tmp
Malungs IF
Fagerås BK
Malungs IF vs Fagerås BK
4
-
2
259
F 10
Grupp F 10
15:30
C
tmp
Sollerö IF
S/S Lima
Sollerö IF vs S/S Lima
8
-
1
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad