Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
BJRHT U12 (-03)
Espoo Blues
,
Хоккей
Espoo, Finland
Espoo, Finland
Хоккей
17 - 19 apr 2015
U12 (-03)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Espoo Hockey Trophy
Esa Tikkanen Five Rings Tropy 2019
Esa Tikkanen Five Rings Tropy U12
BJRHT U12 (-03)
BJRHT U10 (-04)
BJRHT U12 (-02)
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 17 апреля (2015)
суббота 18 апреля (2015)
воскресенье 19 апреля (2015)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U12 A
U12 AA
U12 AAA
Подгруппа
A Luokka A
A Luokka AA
A Luokka AAA
B Luokka A
B Luokka AA
B Luokka AAA
C Luokka AA
C Luokka AAA
D Luokka AA
D Luokka AAA
E Luokka AA
E Luokka AAA
F Luokka AA
F Luokka AAA
G Luokka AA
G Luokka AAA
H Luokka AA
H Luokka AAA
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Espoonlahti Forum
Espoonlahti harjoitushalli
Leppävaara 1
Leppävaara 2
Matinkylä 2
Matinkylä 3
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.04.2015
46
U12 AAA
G Luokka AAA
08:15
RBK
Omgång
2
tmp
Jokerit Yellow
Blues Juniors 1
Jokerit Yellow vs Blues Juniors 1
3
-
4
47
U12 AAA
G Luokka AAA
09:00
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
EVU
Blues Juniors 2
EVU vs Blues Juniors 2
2
-
8
48
U12 AAA
E Luokka AAA
09:15
RBK
Omgång
2
tmp
Kärpät
Diskos
Kärpät vs Diskos
4
-
1
49
U12 AAA
E Luokka AAA
10:00
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
Täby HC
Ketterä
Täby HC vs Ketterä
3
-
0
50
U12 AAA
10:15
RBK
Omgång
3
tmp
Harjun Kiekko
Vaasan Sport
Harjun Kiekko vs Vaasan Sport
4
-
2
51
U12 AAA
11:00
CCM
Omgång
3
tmp
VG-62
Jokerit Yellow
VG-62 vs Jokerit Yellow
0
-
3
52
U12 AAA
11:15
RBK
Omgång
3
tmp
Jokerit Red
Diskos
Jokerit Red vs Diskos
2
-
0
53
U12 AAA
12:00
CCM
Omgång
3
tmp
EVU
Blues Juniors 3
EVU vs Blues Juniors 3
3
-
2
SO
54
U12 AAA
12:15
RBK
Omgång
3
tmp
Kärpät
Ässät
Kärpät vs Ässät
7
-
2
55
U12 AAA
13:00
CCM
Omgång
3
tmp
Kiekko-Vantaa
Blues Juniors 1
Kiekko-Vantaa vs Blues Juniors 1
4
-
3
56
U12 AAA
13:15
RBK
Omgång
3
tmp
Blues Juniors 2
Blues Juniors 4
Blues Juniors 2 vs Blues Juniors 4
4
-
5
57
U12 AAA
14:00
CCM
Omgång
3
tmp
Kiekko-Laser
Ketterä
Kiekko-Laser vs Ketterä
14
-
3
58
U12 AAA
14:15
RBK
Omgång
3
tmp
Täby HC
Blues Eps Red
Täby HC vs Blues Eps Red
4
-
3
100
U12 AAA
E Luokka AAA
20:00
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
Kärpät
Ketterä
Kärpät vs Ketterä
3
-
4
101
U12 AAA
E Luokka AAA
20:00
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
Täby HC
Diskos
Täby HC vs Diskos
5
-
1
102
U12 AAA
F Luokka AAA
20:00
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
Ässät
Blues Eps Red
Ässät vs Blues Eps Red
2
-
4
103
U12 AAA
F Luokka AAA
20:00
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
Jokerit Red
Kiekko-Laser
Jokerit Red vs Kiekko-Laser
2
-
5
104
U12 AAA
G Luokka AAA
20:00
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
Blues Juniors 1
EVU
Blues Juniors 1 vs EVU
0
-
2
105
U12 AAA
G Luokka AAA
20:00
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
Jokerit Yellow
Blues Juniors 2
Jokerit Yellow vs Blues Juniors 2
2
-
4
106
U12 AAA
H Luokka AAA
20:00
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
Blues Juniors 4
Kiekko-Vantaa
Blues Juniors 4 vs Kiekko-Vantaa
7
-
3
107
U12 AAA
H Luokka AAA
20:00
CCM
Omgång
2
tmp
Blues Juniors 3
VG-62
Blues Juniors 3 vs VG-62
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad