01-11-2015
|
25
B-Kvart
|
U12
|
08:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nacka HK
|
Göta Traneberg IK
|
Nacka HK
vs
Göta Traneberg IK
4
-
0
|
|
26
B-Kvart
|
U12
|
08:00
|
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Lidingö Vikings HC
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Lidingö Vikings HC
8
-
1
|
|
27
B-Kvart
|
U12
|
09:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spånga IS
|
Åkers/Strängnäs HC
|
Spånga IS
vs
Åkers/Strängnäs HC
2
-
3
|
|
28
B-Kvart
|
U12
|
09:00
|
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK HK
|
Södertälje SK
|
Enköpings SK HK
vs
Södertälje SK
2
-
1
|
|
29
A-Kvart
|
U12
|
10:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Pirati Riga
|
Norrtälje IK
|
Pirati Riga
vs
Norrtälje IK
1
-
4
|
|
30
A-Kvart
|
U12
|
10:00
|
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Huddinge IK
|
AIK
|
Huddinge IK
vs
AIK
1
-
4
|
|
31
Placering 13-16
|
U12
|
11:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg IK
|
Lidingö Vikings HC
|
Göta Traneberg IK
vs
Lidingö Vikings HC
10
-
2
|
|
32
Placering 13-16
|
U12
|
11:00
|
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Spånga IS
|
Södertälje SK
|
Spånga IS
vs
Södertälje SK
2
-
5
|
|
33
B-Semi
|
U12
|
12:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nacka HK
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Nacka HK
vs
Djurgårdens IF
2
-
0
|
|
34
B-Semi
|
U12
|
12:00
|
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Åkers/Strängnäs HC
|
Enköpings SK HK
|
Åkers/Strängnäs HC
vs
Enköpings SK HK
1
-
4
|
|
35
A-Kvart
|
U12
|
13:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vallentuna Hockey
|
SDE Hockey
|
Vallentuna Hockey
vs
SDE Hockey
3
-
4
|
|
36
A-Kvart
|
U12
|
13:00
|
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
Ekerö IK Hockey
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
vs
Ekerö IK Hockey
2
-
1
|
|
37
B-Final
|
U12
|
14:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nacka HK
|
Enköpings SK HK
|
Nacka HK
vs
Enköpings SK HK
1
-
2
|
|
38
B 3:e Plats
|
U12
|
14:00
|
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Åkers/Strängnäs HC
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Åkers/Strängnäs HC
5
-
3
|
|
39
A-Semi
|
U12
|
15:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Norrtälje IK
|
AIK
|
Norrtälje IK
vs
AIK
1
-
5
|
|
40
A-Semi
|
U12
|
15:00
|
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SDE Hockey
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
SDE Hockey
vs
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
3
-
5
|
|
41
placering 5-8
|
U12
|
16:00
|
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Pirati Riga
|
Huddinge IK
|
Pirati Riga
vs
Huddinge IK
6
-
2
|
|
42
placering 5-8
|
U12
|
16:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vallentuna Hockey
|
Ekerö IK Hockey
|
Vallentuna Hockey
vs
Ekerö IK Hockey
5
-
3
|
|
43
Final
|
U12
|
17:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
AIK
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
|
AIK
vs
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
9
-
2
|
|
44
3:e Plats
|
U12
|
17:00
|
JM
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Norrtälje IK
|
SDE Hockey
|
Norrtälje IK
vs
SDE Hockey
9
-
2
|
|