28.09.2014
|
77
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Lindehov
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tyresö/Hanviken
|
Örebro HU vit
|
Tyresö/Hanviken
vs
Örebro HU vit
3
-
2
|
|
77
|
U15
|
08:30
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Skedsmo/Furuset
|
BIK Karlskoga
vs
Skedsmo/Furuset
4
-
1
|
|
78
|
U15
|
08:30
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Järna SK
|
Linköping HC
|
Järna SK
vs
Linköping HC
0
-
4
|
|
78
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ekerö IK
|
Nora/GSK/LIF
|
Ekerö IK
vs
Nora/GSK/LIF
0
-
4
|
|
81
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Hällevi
Omgång
1
tmp
|
LIF/GSK/Nora
|
Hällefors IK
|
LIF/GSK/Nora
vs
Hällefors IK
2
-
3
SO
|
|
81
|
U15
|
08:30
|
Weidermans Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
GSK/LIF/NORA
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
GSK/LIF/NORA
vs
Vänersborgs HC
1
-
2
|
|
82
|
U15
|
08:30
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Örebro HU vit
|
Ludvika Hockey Lightings
|
Örebro HU vit
vs
Ludvika Hockey Lightings
2
-
4
|
|
82
|
U13
|
08:30
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
|
Tibro IK
|
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
vs
Tibro IK
0
-
9
|
|
61
semi 1
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sandvikens IK
|
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg blå
|
Sandvikens IK
vs
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg blå
1
-
6
|
|
61
semi 1
|
U15
|
09:45
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Storhamar Dragons
|
Gislaved SK
|
Storhamar Dragons
vs
Gislaved SK
1
-
3
|
|
65
|
U15
|
09:45
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Örebro HU röd
|
Valbo HC
vs
Örebro HU röd
5
-
2
|
|
65
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hanhals IF
|
Mjölby Hockey
|
Hanhals IF
vs
Mjölby Hockey
1
-
3
|
|
69
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Hällevi
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Örebro HU röd
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Örebro HU röd
vs
Helsingborgs HC
1
-
5
|
|
69
|
U15
|
09:45
|
Weidermans Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IFK Arboga/FFIK
|
Skutskärs SK
|
IFK Arboga/FFIK
vs
Skutskärs SK
1
-
4
|
|
73
|
U15
|
09:45
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Värnamo Hockey
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Värnamo Hockey
vs
Kumla Hockey
6
-
0
|
|
73
|
U13
|
09:45
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Hudiksvalls HC
|
Vänersborgs HC
vs
Hudiksvalls HC
0
-
6
|
|
62
semi 2
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Lindehov
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Valbo HC
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
Valbo HC
2
-
3
|
|
62
semi 2
|
U15
|
11:15
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Forshaga IF
|
Tyringe Soss
|
Forshaga IF
vs
Tyringe Soss
3
-
2
OT
|
|
66
|
U15
|
11:15
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
3
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Tranås AIF
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Tranås AIF
4
-
2
|
|
66
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Linköping HC
|
Finspång AIK HC
|
Linköping HC
vs
Finspång AIK HC
4
-
2
|
|
70
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Hällevi
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IF Mölndal Hockey
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
IF Mölndal Hockey
vs
IFK Hallsberg
2
-
3
SO
|
|
70
|
U15
|
11:15
|
Weidermans Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hällefors IK
|
Grums IK
|
Hällefors IK
vs
Grums IK
4
-
2
|
|
74
|
U15
|
11:15
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
VIK Västerås ung
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
VIK Västerås ung
vs
IFK Hallsberg
4
-
2
|
|
74
|
U13
|
11:15
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Storhamar Dragons
|
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg Vit
|
Storhamar Dragons
vs
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg Vit
2
-
7
|
|
79
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Lindehov
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Örebro HU vit
|
Ekerö IK
|
Örebro HU vit
vs
Ekerö IK
5
-
4
|
|
79
|
U15
|
12:45
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Skedsmo/Furuset
|
Järna SK
|
Skedsmo/Furuset
vs
Järna SK
1
-
2
SO
|
|
80
|
U15
|
12:45
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Linköping HC
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Linköping HC
vs
BIK Karlskoga
4
-
5
|
|
80
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Nora/GSK/LIF
|
Tyresö/Hanviken
|
Nora/GSK/LIF
vs
Tyresö/Hanviken
3
-
0
|
|
80
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Tibro IK
|
Hällefors IK
|
Tibro IK
vs
Hällefors IK
2
-
1
|
|
83
|
U13
|
12:45
|
Hällevi
Omgång
4
tmp
|
LIF/GSK/Nora
|
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
|
LIF/GSK/Nora
vs
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
4
-
1
|
|
83
|
U15
|
12:45
|
Weidermans Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
GSK/LIF/NORA
|
Örebro HU vit
|
GSK/LIF/NORA
vs
Örebro HU vit
5
-
0
|
|
84
|
U15
|
12:45
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ludvika Hockey Lightings
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Ludvika Hockey Lightings
vs
Vänersborgs HC
0
-
3
|
|
63
3:e plats
|
U15
|
14:30
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Storhamar Dragons
|
Tyringe Soss
|
Storhamar Dragons
vs
Tyringe Soss
4
-
2
|
|
63
3:pris
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Lindehov
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sandvikens IK
|
Kumla Hockey
|
Sandvikens IK
vs
Kumla Hockey
0
-
4
|
|
67
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hanhals IF
|
Finspång AIK HC
|
Hanhals IF
vs
Finspång AIK HC
2
-
3
|
|
67
|
U15
|
14:30
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Örebro HU röd
|
Tranås AIF
|
Örebro HU röd
vs
Tranås AIF
5
-
2
|
|
71
|
U15
|
14:30
|
Weidermans Arena
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IFK Arboga/FFIK
|
Grums IK
|
IFK Arboga/FFIK
vs
Grums IK
2
-
4
|
|
71
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Hällevi
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Örebro HU röd
|
IF Mölndal Hockey
|
Örebro HU röd
vs
IF Mölndal Hockey
2
-
0
|
|
75
|
U13
|
14:30
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Storhamar Dragons
|
Vänersborgs HC
vs
Storhamar Dragons
4
-
5
|
|
75
|
U15
|
14:30
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kumla Hockey
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Kumla Hockey
vs
IFK Hallsberg
3
-
2
|
|
64
FINAL
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Forshaga IF
|
Gislaved SK
|
Forshaga IF
vs
Gislaved SK
3
-
4
SO
|
|
64
FINAL
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Lindehov
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg blå
|
Valbo HC
vs
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg blå
4
-
3
SO
|
|
68
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Fellingsbro Ishall
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Linköping HC
|
Mjölby Hockey
|
Linköping HC
vs
Mjölby Hockey
2
-
9
|
|
68
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
6
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Valbo HC
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Valbo HC
1
-
3
|
|
72
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Weidermans Arena
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Hällefors IK
|
Skutskärs SK
|
Hällefors IK
vs
Skutskärs SK
0
-
7
|
|
72
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Hällevi
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
IFK Hallsberg
vs
Helsingborgs HC
0
-
4
|
|
76
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg Vit
|
Hudiksvalls HC
|
IHK Sparta Sarpsborg Vit
vs
Hudiksvalls HC
1
-
4
|
|
76
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
6
tmp
|
VIK Västerås ung
|
Värnamo Hockey
|
VIK Västerås ung
vs
Värnamo Hockey
1
-
2
|
|