Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Sportlovscupen
Gävle GIK Hockey
,
Футбол
Sörby ip/Gävle
Sörby ip/Gävle
Футбол
22 - 23 feb 2014
u 12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Calle Järnkrok cup
GGIK U16 Höstcup
Elias Lindholm Cup 2023
Calle Järnkrok cup
Ankarcupen
Calle Järnkrok cup
Elias Lindholm cup
Ankarcupen U14 2022
GGIK Cupen U15
GGIK Cup 2021
Ankarcupen U14 2021
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2020
Ankarcupen U-14
Elias Lindholm Cup 2019
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2019
Ankarcupen U14 2019
Elias Lindholm Cup 2018
Calle Järnkrok Cup 2018
Ankarcupen U14 2018
Ankarcupen U14 2017
Godiscupen 2016
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen
Sportlovscupen
Ankarcupen
Sportlovscupen
Ankarcupen U14 2013
Ankarcupen
Ankarcupen 2008
Ankarcupen 2007
Ankarcupen 2006
Ankarcupen 2005
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
суббота 22 февраля (2014)
More filters
Возрастная группа
P-02
Подгруппа
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
22.02.2014
0
P-02
Grupp 1
09:00
Omgång
0
tmp
GGIK vit
Gefle IF
GGIK vit vs Gefle IF
1
-
4
0
P-02
Grupp 1
09:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Skiljebo
Sörskogen
Skiljebo vs Sörskogen
4
-
1
0
P-02
Grupp 2
10:00
Omgång
0
tmp
GGIK röd
Bälinge
GGIK röd vs Bälinge
5
-
2
0
P-02
Grupp 2
10:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Huddinge
Västerås IK
Huddinge vs Västerås IK
0
-
2
0
P-02
Grupp 1
11:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Gefle IF
Skiljebo
Gefle IF vs Skiljebo
1
-
4
0
P-02
Grupp 1
11:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Sörskogen
GGIK vit
Sörskogen vs GGIK vit
8
-
0
0
P-02
Grupp 2
12:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Bälinge
Huddinge
Bälinge vs Huddinge
0
-
6
0
P-02
Grupp 2
12:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Västerås IK
GGIK röd
Västerås IK vs GGIK röd
9
-
1
0
P-02
Grupp 1
13:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Gefle IF
Sörskogen
Gefle IF vs Sörskogen
1
-
3
0
P-02
Grupp 1
13:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Skiljebo
GGIK vit
Skiljebo vs GGIK vit
8
-
0
0
P-02
Grupp 2
14:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Bälinge
Västerås IK
Bälinge vs Västerås IK
0
-
8
0
P-02
Grupp 2
14:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Huddinge
GGIK röd
Huddinge vs GGIK röd
0
-
1
0
Semifinal
P-02
15:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Skiljebo
GGIK röd
Skiljebo vs GGIK röd
6
-
0
0
Semifinal
P-02
15:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Sörskogen
Västerås IK
Sörskogen vs Västerås IK
0
-
5
0
Match om 7:e plats
P-02
16:00
Omgång
0
tmp
GGIK vit
Bälinge
GGIK vit vs Bälinge
1
-
2
OT
0
Match om 5:e plats
P-02
16:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Gefle IF
Huddinge
Gefle IF vs Huddinge
2
-
3
0
Final
P-02
17:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Skiljebo
Västerås IK
Skiljebo vs Västerås IK
3
-
2
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad