15.4.2023
|
1
|
U10
Lohko B
|
08:00
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
3
-
2
|
|
2
|
U10
Lohko A
|
08:15
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
3
-
1
|
|
3
|
U10
Lohko C
|
08:35
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
JunnuHokki
|
Pyhäjoen Joki-Kiekko
|
JunnuHokki
vs
Pyhäjoen Joki-Kiekko
2
-
3
|
|
4
|
U10
Lohko C
|
08:55
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Kärpät Keltainen
vs
Kärpät Punainen
3
-
3
|
|
5
|
U10
Lohko B
|
09:20
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Suomussalmen Palloseura
|
Tornion Ice Hockey Club
|
Suomussalmen Palloseura
vs
Tornion Ice Hockey Club
3
-
0
|
|
6
|
U10
Lohko A
|
09:40
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Vuokatti Team Sport
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Vuokatti Team Sport
vs
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
3
-
0
|
|
7
|
U10
Lohko B
|
09:55
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Haapaveden Urheilijat Huskit
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Haapaveden Urheilijat Huskit
vs
Kärpät Musta
3
-
7
|
|
8
|
U10
Lohko A
|
10:15
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
vs
Kärpät Valkoinen
2
-
1
|
|
9
|
U10
Lohko C
|
10:40
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
JunnuHokki
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
JunnuHokki
4
-
3
|
|
10
|
U10
Lohko C
|
11:00
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kittilän Palloseura
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Kittilän Palloseura
vs
Kärpät Keltainen
2
-
8
|
|
11
|
U10
Lohko B
|
11:15
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Suomussalmen Palloseura
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
|
Suomussalmen Palloseura
vs
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
0
-
7
|
|
12
|
U10
Lohko A
|
11:35
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Vuokatti Team Sport
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
|
Vuokatti Team Sport
vs
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
1
-
4
|
|
13
|
U10
Lohko B
|
12:00
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tornion Ice Hockey Club
|
Haapaveden Urheilijat Huskit
|
Tornion Ice Hockey Club
vs
Haapaveden Urheilijat Huskit
2
-
7
|
|
14
|
U10
Lohko A
|
12:20
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
vs
Muhoksen Jääklubi
0
-
3
|
|
15
|
U10
Lohko C
|
12:35
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
JunnuHokki
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
JunnuHokki
vs
Kärpät Keltainen
1
-
7
|
|
16
|
U10
Lohko C
|
12:55
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Pyhäjoen Joki-Kiekko
|
Kittilän Palloseura
|
Pyhäjoen Joki-Kiekko
vs
Kittilän Palloseura
6
-
1
|
|
17
|
U10
Lohko B
|
13:20
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Suomussalmen Palloseura
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
Suomussalmen Palloseura
10
-
1
|
|
18
|
U10
Lohko A
|
13:40
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Vuokatti Team Sport
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Vuokatti Team Sport
6
-
2
|
|
19
|
U10
Lohko B
|
13:55
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
|
Tornion Ice Hockey Club
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
vs
Tornion Ice Hockey Club
12
-
0
|
|
20
|
U10
Lohko A
|
14:15
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
vs
Muhoksen Jääklubi
1
-
4
|
|
21
|
U10
Lohko C
|
14:40
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kittilän Palloseura
|
JunnuHokki
|
Kittilän Palloseura
vs
JunnuHokki
1
-
3
|
|
22
|
U10
Lohko C
|
15:00
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Pyhäjoen Joki-Kiekko
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Pyhäjoen Joki-Kiekko
vs
Kärpät Punainen
4
-
7
|
|
23
|
U10
Lohko B
|
15:15
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Haapaveden Urheilijat Huskit
|
Suomussalmen Palloseura
|
Haapaveden Urheilijat Huskit
vs
Suomussalmen Palloseura
7
-
4
|
|
24
|
U10
Lohko A
|
15:35
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
|
Vuokatti Team Sport
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
vs
Vuokatti Team Sport
3
-
1
|
|
25
|
U10
Lohko B
|
16:00
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tornion Ice Hockey Club
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Tornion Ice Hockey Club
vs
Kärpät Musta
0
-
15
|
|
26
|
U10
Lohko A
|
16:20
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
vs
Kärpät Valkoinen
0
-
3
|
|
27
|
U10
Lohko C
|
16:35
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Kittilän Palloseura
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
Kittilän Palloseura
6
-
1
|
|
28
|
U10
Lohko C
|
16:55
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Pyhäjoen Joki-Kiekko
|
Kärpät Keltainen
vs
Pyhäjoen Joki-Kiekko
12
-
1
|
|
29
|
U10
Lohko B
|
17:10
|
L2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
|
Haapaveden Urheilijat Huskit
|
Kiekko-Laser Punainen
vs
Haapaveden Urheilijat Huskit
8
-
2
|
|
30
|
U10
Lohko A
|
17:30
|
L1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
|
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
|
Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen
vs
Ylivieskan Jääkarhut
3
-
0
|
|
31
Välierä 2
|
U10
|
18:15
|
L2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
Kärpät Keltainen
4
-
3
|
|
32
Välierä 1
|
U10
|
18:15
|
L1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
vs
Kärpät Punainen
4
-
5
|
|
33
Pronssiottelu
|
U10
|
19:00
|
L1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
Muhoksen Jääklubi
vs
Kärpät Keltainen
3
-
2
|
|
34
Loppuottelu
|
U10
|
19:15
|
L2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
Kärpät Musta
1
-
4
|
|