Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Klimpens Cup 2019
Skellefteå AIK
,
Ishockey
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Ishockey
20 - 22 sep 2019
U14
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Klimpens Cup 2024
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
fredag 20 september (2019)
lørdag 21 september (2019)
søndag 22 september (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U14
Gruppe
A
B
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
A-hall, Skellefteå Kraft Arena
B-hall, Skellefteå Kraft Arena
C-hall, Skellefteå Kraft Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
22-09-2019
31
Plac 11 - 12
U14
09:15
B-hall
Omgång
31
tmp
Piteå HC Röd
Bygdens Lag
Piteå HC Röd vs Bygdens Lag
7
-
1
32
Semi 1
U14
09:30
A-hall
Omgång
32
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Dam
Clemensnäs HC
Skellefteå AIK Dam vs Clemensnäs HC
3
-
1
33
Semi 2
U14
09:30
C-hall
Omgång
33
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
5
-
1
34
Plac 9-10
U14
10:45
B-hall
Omgång
34
tmp
Sunderby SK
Malmbergets AIF
Sunderby SK vs Malmbergets AIF
7
-
0
35
Plac 7-8
U14
11:00
A-hall
Omgång
35
tmp
Kalix Hockey
IF Björklöven
Kalix Hockey vs IF Björklöven
7
-
0
36
Plac 5-6
U14
11:00
C-hall
Omgång
36
tmp
ÖSK Hockey
Piteå HC Vit
ÖSK Hockey vs Piteå HC Vit
3
-
1
37
Bronsmatch
U14
13:30
A-hall
Omgång
37
tmp
Clemensnäs HC
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Clemensnäs HC vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
2
-
3
38
Final
U14
15:00
A-hall
Omgång
38
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Dam
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Skellefteå AIK Dam vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad