06-10-2019
|
49
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
vs
Viggbyholms IK
3
-
5
|
|
50
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Brinkens IF 1
|
Södertälje
|
Brinkens IF 1
vs
Södertälje
6
-
0
|
|
51
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
09:20
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Haninge Anchors 1
|
IFK Täby HC 1
|
Haninge Anchors 1
vs
IFK Täby HC 1
3
-
2
|
|
52
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
09:20
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC 1
|
Göta Traneberg IK 1
|
Sollentuna HC 1
vs
Göta Traneberg IK 1
2
-
6
|
|
53
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
09:40
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
IFK Mariefred
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
vs
IFK Mariefred
4
-
7
|
|
54
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
09:40
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Brinkens IF 2
|
Brinkens IF 3
|
Brinkens IF 2
vs
Brinkens IF 3
7
-
6
|
|
55
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
10:00
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg IK 2
|
IFK Täby HC 2
|
Göta Traneberg IK 2
vs
IFK Täby HC 2
0
-
4
|
|
56
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
10:00
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC 2
|
Haninge Anchors 2
|
Sollentuna HC 2
vs
Haninge Anchors 2
3
-
2
|
|
0
|
U11
Isvård
|
10:20
|
Helplan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
vs
Isvård
0
-
0
|
|
57
KHL semifinal 1
|
U11
|
10:40
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC 1
|
Haninge Anchors 2
|
Sollentuna HC 1
vs
Haninge Anchors 2
5
-
4
|
|
58
KHL semifinal 2
|
U11
|
10:40
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC 2
|
Södertälje
|
Sollentuna HC 2
vs
Södertälje
4
-
2
|
|
59
NHL semifinal 1
|
U11
|
11:00
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
IFK Mariefred
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
vs
IFK Mariefred
3
-
4
|
|
60
NHL semifinal 2
|
U11
|
11:00
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Brinkens IF 1
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
vs
Brinkens IF 1
2
-
3
|
|
61
VM semifinal 1
|
U11
|
11:30
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg IK 1
|
Brinkens IF 3
|
Göta Traneberg IK 1
vs
Brinkens IF 3
2
-
4
|
|
62
VM semifinal 2
|
U11
|
11:30
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Brinkens IF 2
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Brinkens IF 2
vs
Viggbyholms IK
7
-
4
|
|
63
OS semifinal 1
|
U11
|
11:50
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
8
tmp
|
IFK Täby HC 1
|
Göta Traneberg IK 2
|
IFK Täby HC 1
vs
Göta Traneberg IK 2
4
-
1
|
|
64
OS semifinal 2
|
U11
|
11:50
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
8
tmp
|
IFK Täby HC 2
|
Haninge Anchors 1
|
IFK Täby HC 2
vs
Haninge Anchors 1
6
-
5
|
|
0
|
U11
Isvård
|
12:20
|
Helplan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
vs
Isvård
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
U11
|
12:45
|
Helplan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Puckkastning
|
Puckkastning
|
Puckkastning
vs
Puckkastning
0
-
0
|
|
65
KHL match om 3:e
|
U11
|
13:00
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Haninge Anchors 2
|
Södertälje
|
Haninge Anchors 2
vs
Södertälje
5
-
4
|
|
66
NHL match om 3:e
|
U11
|
13:00
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC 1
|
Djurgårdens IF 2
|
Sollentuna HC 1
vs
Djurgårdens IF 2
3
-
2
|
|
67
VM match om 3:e
|
U11
|
13:20
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg IK 1
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
Göta Traneberg IK 1
vs
Viggbyholms IK
1
-
2
|
|
68
OS match om 3:e
|
U11
|
13:20
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg IK 2
|
Haninge Anchors 1
|
Göta Traneberg IK 2
vs
Haninge Anchors 1
2
-
0
|
|
69
KHL final
|
U11
|
13:50
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
|
Sollentuna HC 2
|
Djurgårdens IF 1
vs
Sollentuna HC 2
2
-
3
|
|
70
NHL final
|
U11
|
13:50
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Brinkens IF 1
|
IFK Mariefred
|
Brinkens IF 1
vs
IFK Mariefred
3
-
2
|
|
71
VM final
|
U11
|
14:10
|
Cafésidan
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Brinkens IF 2
|
Brinkens IF 3
|
Brinkens IF 2
vs
Brinkens IF 3
6
-
4
|
|
72
OS final
|
U11
|
14:10
|
Klocksidan
Omgång
9
tmp
|
IFK Täby HC 1
|
IFK Täby HC 2
|
IFK Täby HC 1
vs
IFK Täby HC 2
4
-
6
|
|
0
|
U11
Isvård
|
14:40
|
Helplan
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
|
Isvård
vs
Isvård
0
-
0
|
|