03.01.2020
|
25
|
U13
A-slutspel
|
08:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
BIK Karlskoga
0
-
2
|
|
26
|
U13
A-slutspel
|
08:15
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Leksands IF
|
AIK
|
Leksands IF
vs
AIK
6
-
2
|
|
27
|
U13
B-slutspel
|
08:30
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ekerö/Skå IK
|
Almtuna IS Vit
|
Ekerö/Skå IK
vs
Almtuna IS Vit
1
-
2
|
|
28
|
U13
B-slutspel
|
09:15
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Väsby IK
|
Sollentuna HC
vs
Väsby IK
8
-
3
|
|
29
|
U13
C-slutspel
|
09:30
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Almtuna IS Röd
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Club
|
Almtuna IS Röd
vs
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Club
1
-
4
|
|
30
|
U13
C-slutspel
|
09:45
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Valbo HC
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
vs
Valbo HC
3
-
5
|
|
31
|
U13
D-slutspel
|
10:30
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Bollnäs IS
|
IK Huge
|
Bollnäs IS
vs
IK Huge
2
-
3
|
|
32
|
U13
D-slutspel
|
10:45
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Waxholm
|
Östersunds IK
|
IK Waxholm
vs
Östersunds IK
7
-
2
|
|
33
|
U13
A-slutspel
|
11:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
AIK
|
Trångsunds IF
|
AIK
vs
Trångsunds IF
1
-
5
|
|
34
|
U13
A-slutspel
|
11:45
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Leksands IF
|
BIK Karlskoga
vs
Leksands IF
3
-
3
|
|
35
|
U13
B-slutspel
|
12:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Väsby IK
|
Ekerö/Skå IK
|
Väsby IK
vs
Ekerö/Skå IK
1
-
5
|
|
36
|
U13
B-slutspel
|
12:15
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Almtuna IS Vit
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Almtuna IS Vit
vs
Sollentuna HC
2
-
2
|
|
37
|
U13
C-slutspel
|
13:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Almtuna IS Röd
|
Valbo HC
vs
Almtuna IS Röd
2
-
3
|
|
38
|
U13
C-slutspel
|
13:15
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Club
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Club
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
7
-
0
|
|
39
|
U13
D-slutspel
|
13:30
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Östersunds IK
|
Bollnäs IS
|
Östersunds IK
vs
Bollnäs IS
1
-
2
|
|
40
|
U13
D-slutspel
|
14:15
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IK Huge
|
IK Waxholm
|
IK Huge
vs
IK Waxholm
1
-
1
|
|
41
|
U13
A-slutspel
|
14:30
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Leksands IF
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
Leksands IF
3
-
3
|
|
42
|
U13
A-slutspel
|
14:45
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
AIK
|
BIK Karlskoga
vs
AIK
2
-
3
|
|
43
|
U13
B-slutspel
|
15:30
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Ekerö/Skå IK
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Ekerö/Skå IK
vs
Sollentuna HC
5
-
2
|
|
44
|
U13
B-slutspel
|
15:45
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Almtuna IS Vit
|
Väsby IK
|
Almtuna IS Vit
vs
Väsby IK
4
-
0
|
|
45
|
U13
C-slutspel
|
16:00
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Almtuna IS Röd
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Almtuna IS Röd
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
1
-
5
|
|
46
|
U13
C-slutspel
|
16:45
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Club
|
Valbo HC
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Club
vs
Valbo HC
7
-
1
|
|
47
|
U13
D-slutspel
|
17:00
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Bollnäs IS
|
IK Waxholm
|
Bollnäs IS
vs
IK Waxholm
1
-
1
|
|
48
|
U13
D-slutspel
|
17:15
|
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IK Huge
|
Östersunds IK
|
IK Huge
vs
Östersunds IK
5
-
1
|
|
49
B-final
|
U13
|
18:00
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Almtuna IS Vit
|
Ekerö/Skå IK
|
Almtuna IS Vit
vs
Ekerö/Skå IK
0
-
1
|
|
50
C-final
|
U13
|
18:15
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Club
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey Club
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
8
-
2
|
|
51
D-final
|
U13
|
18:30
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
IK Huge
|
IK Waxholm
|
IK Huge
vs
IK Waxholm
5
-
1
|
|
52
A-final
|
U13
|
19:15
|
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Leksands IF
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Leksands IF
vs
BIK Karlskoga
3
-
2
|
|