24-03-2019
|
49
|
G11
Jatkolohko D
|
08:30
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
RJK Punainen
|
Teräs-Kiekko
|
RJK Punainen
vs
Teräs-Kiekko
2
-
8
|
|
50
|
G11
Jatkolohko D
|
08:30
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kemijärven Kiekko
|
Mujk
|
Kemijärven Kiekko
vs
Mujk
4
-
3
|
|
51
|
G11
Jatkolohko E
|
09:00
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Haapaveden Huskit
|
Kemin Lämärit
|
Haapaveden Huskit
vs
Kemin Lämärit
3
-
4
|
|
52
|
G11
Jatkolohko E
|
09:00
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Cobrat
|
Tornion IHC 1
|
Cobrat
vs
Tornion IHC 1
0
-
6
|
|
53
|
G11
Jatkolohko A
|
09:30
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Punainen
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
K-Laser Punainen
vs
Kärpät Valkoinen
3
-
3
|
|
54
|
G11
Jatkolohko A
|
09:30
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
Kärpät Keltainen
vs
K-Laser Keltainen
1
-
4
|
|
55
|
G11
Jatkolohko B
|
10:00
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tornion IHC 2
|
K-Laser Musta
|
Tornion IHC 2
vs
K-Laser Musta
3
-
3
|
|
56
|
G11
Jatkolohko B
|
10:00
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
PJK
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
PJK
2
-
0
|
|
57
|
G11
Jatkolohko C
|
10:45
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
|
RJK Valkoinen
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
vs
RJK Valkoinen
2
-
1
|
|
58
|
G11
Jatkolohko C
|
10:45
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
Haukiputaan Ahmat
2
-
5
|
|
59
|
G11
Jatkolohko D
|
11:15
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
RJK Punainen
|
Mujk
|
RJK Punainen
vs
Mujk
4
-
3
|
|
60
|
G11
Jatkolohko D
|
11:15
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Teräs-Kiekko
|
Kemijärven Kiekko
|
Teräs-Kiekko
vs
Kemijärven Kiekko
3
-
1
|
|
61
|
G11
Jatkolohko E
|
11:45
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Cobrat
|
Haapaveden Huskit
|
Cobrat
vs
Haapaveden Huskit
4
-
7
|
|
62
|
G11
Jatkolohko E
|
11:45
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kemin Lämärit
|
Tornion IHC 1
|
Kemin Lämärit
vs
Tornion IHC 1
4
-
6
|
|
63
|
G11
Jatkolohko A
|
12:30
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Keltainen
|
K-Laser Punainen
|
Kärpät Keltainen
vs
K-Laser Punainen
3
-
3
|
|
64
|
G11
Jatkolohko A
|
12:30
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
K-Laser Keltainen
vs
Kärpät Valkoinen
1
-
1
|
|
65
|
G11
Jatkolohko B
|
13:00
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Musta
|
Tornion IHC 2
|
Kärpät Musta
vs
Tornion IHC 2
2
-
0
|
|
66
|
G11
Jatkolohko B
|
13:00
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
PJK
|
K-Laser Musta
|
PJK
vs
K-Laser Musta
1
-
2
|
|
67
|
G11
Jatkolohko C
|
13:45
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
|
Haukiputaan Ahmat
|
K-Laser Valkoinen
vs
Haukiputaan Ahmat
2
-
1
|
|
68
|
G11
Jatkolohko C
|
13:45
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Punainen
|
RJK Valkoinen
|
Kärpät Punainen
vs
RJK Valkoinen
6
-
1
|
|
69
|
G11
Jatkolohko D
|
14:15
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
RJK Punainen
|
Kemijärven Kiekko
|
RJK Punainen
vs
Kemijärven Kiekko
5
-
3
|
|
70
|
G11
Jatkolohko D
|
14:15
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Teräs-Kiekko
|
Mujk
|
Teräs-Kiekko
vs
Mujk
6
-
0
|
|
71
|
G11
|
15:00
|
Pukukopit
Omgång
0
tmp
|
K-Laser Keltainen
|
Kärpät Musta
|
K-Laser Keltainen
vs
Kärpät Musta
5
-
4
|
|
72
|
G11
|
15:00
|
Tulostaulu
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
|
Tornion IHC 2
|
Kärpät Valkoinen
vs
Tornion IHC 2
3
-
0
|
|