12.01.2019
|
1
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
08:00
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
IF Lejonet
|
Helsingborgs HC
vs
IF Lejonet
4
-
2
|
|
19
|
U9
Grupp A U9
|
08:00
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Gentofte Stars
|
Helsingborgs HC Vit
|
Gentofte Stars
vs
Helsingborgs HC Vit
3
-
2
|
|
29
|
U9
Grupp B U9
|
08:00
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Limhamn
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
|
Limhamn
vs
Helsingborgs HC Blå
1
-
0
|
|
30
|
U9
Grupp B U9
|
08:00
|
Bana 4 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Karlskrona Svart
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Karlskrona Svart
vs
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
2
-
4
|
|
2
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
08:30
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Trelleborg Svart
|
Jonstorps IF
vs
Trelleborg Svart
7
-
1
|
|
20
|
U9
Grupp A U9
|
08:30
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Karlskrona Röd
|
Jonstorps IF
vs
Karlskrona Röd
6
-
1
|
|
31
|
U9
Grupp B U9
|
08:35
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
|
Rungstedt IK
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
vs
Rungstedt IK
1
-
2
|
|
32
|
U9
Grupp B U9
|
08:35
|
Bana 4 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Karlskrona Svart
|
Limhamn
|
Karlskrona Svart
vs
Limhamn
0
-
6
|
|
3
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
09:00
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Rungstedt IK
|
Trelleborg Vit
|
Rungstedt IK
vs
Trelleborg Vit
15
-
1
|
|
21
|
U9
Grupp A U9
|
09:00
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC Vit
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Helsingborgs HC Vit
vs
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
2
-
9
|
|
22
|
U9
Grupp A U9
|
09:00
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Gentofte Stars
|
Jonstorps IF
vs
Gentofte Stars
3
-
3
|
|
4
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
09:30
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Trelleborg Svart
|
Helsingborgs HC
vs
Trelleborg Svart
15
-
1
|
|
33
|
U9
Grupp B U9
|
09:30
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Rungstedt IK
|
Limhamn
|
Rungstedt IK
vs
Limhamn
3
-
2
|
|
23
|
U9
Grupp A U9
|
09:50
|
Bana 4 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
3
tmp
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Gentofte Stars
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
vs
Gentofte Stars
2
-
6
|
|
34
|
U9
Grupp B U9
|
09:50
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
vs
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
3
-
1
|
|
5
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
10:15
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Trelleborg Vit
|
IF Lejonet
|
Trelleborg Vit
vs
IF Lejonet
1
-
4
|
|
24
|
U9
Grupp A U9
|
10:15
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC Vit
|
Karlskrona Röd
|
Helsingborgs HC Vit
vs
Karlskrona Röd
5
-
0
|
|
35
|
U9
Grupp B U9
|
10:20
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Rungstedt IK
|
Karlskrona Svart
|
Rungstedt IK
vs
Karlskrona Svart
9
-
1
|
|
6
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
10:45
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Rungstedt IK
|
Jonstorps IF
vs
Rungstedt IK
1
-
6
|
|
36
|
U9
Grupp B U9
|
10:45
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Limhamn
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Limhamn
vs
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
7
-
0
|
|
25
|
U9
Grupp A U9
|
11:10
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
4
tmp
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Jonstorps IF
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
vs
Jonstorps IF
1
-
2
|
|
7
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
11:40
|
Bana 4 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Trelleborg Svart
|
Rungstedt IK
|
Trelleborg Svart
vs
Rungstedt IK
0
-
15
|
|
37
|
U9
Grupp B U9
|
11:40
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
|
Karlskrona Svart
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
vs
Karlskrona Svart
1
-
5
|
|
8
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
12:15
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Trelleborg Vit
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Trelleborg Vit
vs
Helsingborgs HC
0
-
6
|
|
26
|
U9
Grupp A U9
|
12:15
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Gentofte Stars
|
Karlskrona Röd
|
Gentofte Stars
vs
Karlskrona Röd
6
-
0
|
|
9
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
12:45
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
3
tmp
|
IF Lejonet
|
Jonstorps IF
|
IF Lejonet
vs
Jonstorps IF
4
-
0
|
|
38
|
U9
Grupp B U9
|
12:45
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Rungstedt IK
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Rungstedt IK
vs
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
9
-
2
|
|
27
|
U9
Grupp A U9
|
13:00
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC Vit
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Helsingborgs HC Vit
vs
Jonstorps IF
1
-
6
|
|
28
|
U9
Grupp A U9
|
13:00
|
Bana 4 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
5
tmp
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Karlskrona Röd
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
vs
Karlskrona Röd
12
-
2
|
|
10
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
13:50
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Trelleborg Svart
|
Trelleborg Vit
|
Trelleborg Svart
vs
Trelleborg Vit
4
-
3
|
|
11
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
13:50
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Rungstedt IK
|
IF Lejonet
|
Rungstedt IK
vs
IF Lejonet
7
-
1
|
|
39
Kvart 1 (U9)
|
U9
|
13:50
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
|
Jonstorps IF
vs
Helsingborgs HC Blå
3
-
2
|
|
40
Placering 5-10
|
U9
|
13:50
|
Bana 4 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
6
tmp
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Karlskrona Röd
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
vs
Karlskrona Röd
0
-
7
|
|
41
Placering 5-10
|
U9
|
14:20
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC Vit
|
Karlskrona Svart
|
Helsingborgs HC Vit
vs
Karlskrona Svart
3
-
8
|
|
42
Kvart 2 (U9)
|
U9
|
14:20
|
Bana 4 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Limhamn
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Limhamn
vs
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
2
-
1
|
|
12
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
14:40
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Helsingborgs HC
vs
Jonstorps IF
9
-
2
|
|
43
Semi 1
|
U9
|
14:40
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
7
tmp
|
Gentofte Stars
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Gentofte Stars
vs
Jonstorps IF
4
-
3
|
|
13
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
15:10
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
5
tmp
|
IF Lejonet
|
Trelleborg Svart
|
IF Lejonet
vs
Trelleborg Svart
10
-
0
|
|
44
Semi 2
|
U9
|
15:10
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
7
tmp
|
Rungstedt IK
|
Limhamn
|
Rungstedt IK
vs
Limhamn
3
-
2
|
|
14
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
15:40
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Trelleborg Vit
|
Jonstorps IF
vs
Trelleborg Vit
4
-
2
|
|
45
Placering 9:e plats
|
U9
|
15:40
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
7
tmp
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
|
Helsingborgs HC Vit
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Röd
vs
Helsingborgs HC Vit
1
-
7
|
|
46
Placering 5-7
|
U9
|
16:10
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
7
tmp
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Karlskrona Röd
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
vs
Karlskrona Röd
2
-
0
|
|
47
Placering 5-7
|
U9
|
16:10
|
Bana 4 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
7
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
|
Karlskrona Svart
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
vs
Karlskrona Svart
1
-
2
|
|
15
|
U8
Grupp U8
|
16:30
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Rungstedt IK
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Rungstedt IK
vs
Helsingborgs HC
3
-
2
|
|
48
Placering 3
|
U9
|
16:30
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
8
tmp
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Limhamn
|
Jonstorps IF
vs
Limhamn
2
-
3
|
|
16
|
U8
|
17:00
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Trelleborg Svart
|
Trelleborg Vit
|
Trelleborg Svart
vs
Trelleborg Vit
1
-
5
|
|
17
|
U8
|
17:00
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
6
tmp
|
IF Lejonet
|
Jonstorps IF
|
IF Lejonet
vs
Jonstorps IF
4
-
2
|
|
49
Placering 7
|
U9
|
17:10
|
Bana 3 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
8
tmp
|
Karlskrona Röd
|
Helsingborgs HC Blå
|
Karlskrona Röd
vs
Helsingborgs HC Blå
4
-
3
|
|
50
Placering 5
|
U9
|
17:10
|
Bana 4 (B-Hallen)
Kierros
8
tmp
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
|
Karlskrona Svart
|
IF Troja-Ljungby Vit
vs
Karlskrona Svart
4
-
3
|
|
18
|
U8
|
17:50
|
Bana 1 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Rungstedt IK
|
Helsingborgs HC
|
Rungstedt IK
vs
Helsingborgs HC
3
-
1
|
|
51
Placering 1
|
U9
|
17:50
|
Bana 2 (A-Hallen)
Kierros
8
tmp
|
Gentofte Stars
|
Rungstedt IK
|
Gentofte Stars
vs
Rungstedt IK
2
-
4
|
|