Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
TECE Trophy U14 (-05)
Haninge Anchors
,
Хоккей
Haninge
Haninge
Хоккей
21 - 23 sep 2018
U14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Haninge Anchors U14 och U13 alla helgon cup
Anchors Matchcamp 2022
LIVETEC CUP
HalloweenCup Team11
Anchors Trophy
Haninge Damjunior vårcup 2020
Anchors Trophy U9
TjejhockeyCup Flickor B 07-09
Anchors Trophy
Hockeycup Flickor A
TYMC Cup - U10
Anchors Trophy (U12)
TECE Trophy U14 (-05)
Anchors Lady Trophy
Anchors J18 Trophy
Anchors Flickor B Trophy
Anchors Flickor A Trophy
Anchors U10 Trophy (-08)
Anchors U12 Trophy (-06)
Anchors U11 Trophy (-07)
Anchors U14 Trophy (AAA)
Anchors Flickor B Cup
Tjejhockeykarneval
Anchors Flickor A Cup
Customstick Trophy (U11)
Länna Sport Trophy (U13)
Anchors Damjuniorcup
Anchors Halloweencup (U10)
Anchors Halloweencup (U11)
Tott Trophy
Anchors U14 Trophy
Anchors U15 Trophy (-02)
WhatToPedia-cup Medel/Svår
WhatToPedia-cup Lätt/Medel
Fahlens Bygg & Grund CUP
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U12 2014
TOTT cup 2014 u10
Haninge Anchors Allhelgonacup
Hockeykarneval U14 2014
QDOC Cup
O'Learys Allhelgona Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
TECE
Игры
День игры
пятница 21 сентября (2018)
суббота 22 сентября (2018)
воскресенье 23 сентября (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U14
Подгруппа
Grupp A
Grupp B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Länna Sport Arena T1
Länna Sport Arena T2
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
23.09.2018
17
B-Semi 1
U14
08:00
T1
Omgång
5
tmp
Falu IF
Värmdö HC
Falu IF vs Värmdö HC
3
-
6
18
B-Semi 2
U14
09:30
T1
Omgång
5
tmp
Haninge Anchors HC
Bollnäs IS
Haninge Anchors HC vs Bollnäs IS
1
-
2
19
A-Semi 1
U14
11:00
T1
Omgång
5
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Lidingö Vikings
Göta/Traneberg vs Lidingö Vikings
4
-
1
20
A-Semi 2
U14
12:30
T1
Omgång
5
tmp
Spånga IS
Järna SK
Spånga IS vs Järna SK
8
-
3
21
7-8 Plats
U14
14:00
T2
Omgång
6
tmp
Falu IF
Haninge Anchors HC
Falu IF vs Haninge Anchors HC
5
-
4
22
5-6 Plats
U14
14:00
T1
Omgång
6
tmp
Värmdö HC
Bollnäs IS
Värmdö HC vs Bollnäs IS
5
-
4
SO
23
3-4 Plats
U14
15:30
T2
Omgång
6
tmp
Lidingö Vikings
Järna SK
Lidingö Vikings vs Järna SK
5
-
4
24
Final
U14
15:30
T1
Omgång
6
tmp
Göta/Traneberg
Spånga IS
Göta/Traneberg vs Spånga IS
1
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
TECE
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad