Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Stångebro Cup
Linköping HC
,
Хоккей
Linköping
Linköping
Хоккей
15 - 17 mar 2013
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
SCAN
Игры
День игры
пятница 15 марта (2013)
суббота 16 марта (2013)
воскресенье 17 марта (2013)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U13
Подгруппа
Gr A
Gr B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Cloetta Center
Stångebrohallen
Träningshallen
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
17.03.2013
27
Placeringsmatch
U13
08:30
SH
Этап
0
tmp
HV71 lag1
Vimmerby Hockey
HV71 lag1 vs Vimmerby Hockey
8
-
3
28
Placeringsmatch
U13
08:45
CC
Этап
0
tmp
Boo Hockey
Kalmar HC
Boo Hockey vs Kalmar HC
3
-
1
29
Placeringsmatch
U13
09:45
SH
Этап
0
tmp
Nyköpings Hockey
Arboga IFK Hockey
Nyköpings Hockey vs Arboga IFK Hockey
5
-
1
30
Semifinal
U13
11:00
SH
Этап
0
tmp
HV71 lag2
LHC Vit
HV71 lag2 vs LHC Vit
1
-
2
SO
31
Semifinal
U13
11:15
CC
Этап
0
tmp
Järna SK
LHC Blå
Järna SK vs LHC Blå
0
-
5
32
match 7-8 plats
U13
12:30
SH
Этап
0
tmp
Vimmerby Hockey
Kalmar HC
Vimmerby Hockey vs Kalmar HC
3
-
2
33
match 5-6 plats
U13
12:45
CC
Этап
0
tmp
HV71 lag1
Boo Hockey
HV71 lag1 vs Boo Hockey
0
-
3
34
Match 3-4 plats
U13
14:00
CC
Этап
0
tmp
HV71 lag2
Järna SK
HV71 lag2 vs Järna SK
5
-
3
0
Final
U13
15:30
CC
Этап
0
tmp
LHC Vit
LHC Blå
LHC Vit vs LHC Blå
2
-
7
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
SCAN
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad