Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
6 - 9 apr 2012
U15
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
fredag 6 april (2012)
lørdag 7 april (2012)
søndag 8 april (2012)
mandag 9 april (2012)
More filters
Klasse
U-15
Gruppe
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
K
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Akademija Arena
Inbox Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
09-04-2012
145
1/2 final
U-15
08:15
VOL-B
Этап
3
tmp
H.C. Gomel
HC Junost Minsk
H.C. Gomel vs HC Junost Minsk
1
-
5
148
1/2 final
U-15
08:30
VOL-A
Этап
3
tmp
Kloten Flyers
Mogilev
Kloten Flyers vs Mogilev
2
-
1
150
1/2 final
U-15
09:30
INB
Этап
3
tmp
Saga
Kiekko Vantaa
Saga vs Kiekko Vantaa
2
-
1
151
1/2 final
U-15
09:30
AK
Этап
3
tmp
RMHS Selects
JyKi West
RMHS Selects vs JyKi West
1
-
0
153
1/2 final
U-15
10:45
VOL-B
Этап
2
tmp
Moscow Penguins
Bjorkloven I.F.
Moscow Penguins vs Bjorkloven I.F.
3
-
2
154
1/2 final
U-15
10:45
INB
Этап
3
tmp
Norway Prospect
Pardaugava
Norway Prospect vs Pardaugava
5
-
3
155
1/2 final
U-15
10:45
AK
Этап
3
tmp
EVHS
S.K. Riga
EVHS vs S.K. Riga
3
-
2
156
1/2 final
U-15
11:00
VOL-A
Этап
3
tmp
Brynas I.F.
I.K. Satra
Brynas I.F. vs I.K. Satra
0
-
1
158
final
U-15
12:00
INB
Этап
4
tmp
HCK Salamat
JyKi East
HCK Salamat vs JyKi East
2
-
4
160
final
U-15
12:15
VOL-A
Этап
4
tmp
Salon Kiekkohait
England
Salon Kiekkohait vs England
6
-
5
165
final
U-15
14:30
VOL-B
Этап
4
tmp
H.C. Gomel
Mogilev
H.C. Gomel vs Mogilev
3
-
2
166
final
U-15
14:30
INB
Этап
4
tmp
Kiekko Vantaa
Pardaugava
Kiekko Vantaa vs Pardaugava
3
-
2
167
final
U-15
14:30
AK
Этап
4
tmp
JyKi West
S.K. Riga
JyKi West vs S.K. Riga
0
-
4
168
final
U-15
14:45
VOL-A
Этап
4
tmp
Bjorkloven I.F.
Brynas I.F.
Bjorkloven I.F. vs Brynas I.F.
3
-
2
173
final
U-15
17:00
VOL-B
Этап
4
tmp
HC Junost Minsk
Kloten Flyers
HC Junost Minsk vs Kloten Flyers
4
-
2
174
final
U-15
17:00
INB
Этап
4
tmp
Saga
Norway Prospect
Saga vs Norway Prospect
1
-
4
175
final
U-15
17:00
AK
Этап
4
tmp
RMHS Selects
EVHS
RMHS Selects vs EVHS
1
-
2
176
final
U-15
17:15
VOL-A
Этап
4
tmp
Moscow Penguins
I.K. Satra
Moscow Penguins vs I.K. Satra
2
-
0
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad