Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Malungs IF
,
Soccer
MALUNG
MALUNG
Soccer
27 - 29 jun 2014
9-15 år
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy U12 2023
CCM Trophy U14 2022
CCM Trophy U12 2022
CCM Trophy U14 2021
CCM Trophy U14 2021 (inställd)
CCM Trophy U12 2020
CCM Trophy U12 2019
CCM Trophy U14 2019
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
CCM Trophy
CCM Trophy
SKINNARCUPEN 2017
CCM Trophy U12
CCM Trophy U14
SKINNARCUPEN 2016
CCM mini Throphy
Reebok Cup 2015
Reebok Cup 2015
SKINNARCUPEN 2015
Reebok Cup U12
Reebok Cup 2014
SKINNARCUPEN 2014
Reebok Cup 2013
Reebok Cup 2013
Skinnarcupen 2013
REEBOK CUP U12
REEBOK CUP U14
Skinnarcupen 2012
Reebok Cup U12 2011
Reebok Cup U14 2011
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 27 June (2014)
Saturday 28 June (2014)
Sunday 29 June (2014)
More filters
Class
P 11
F 12/13
F 9 / P 8
P 12/13
P 13
P 14
P 15
P 9
Group
F 12/13 1
F 12/13 2
F 12/13 3
F 12/13 4
P 11 1
P 11 2
P 12/13 1
P 12/13 2
P 12/13 3
P 12/13 4
P 13
P 14 1
P 14 2
P 15
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
A - FÄRGBRÖDERNA och BIOS
B - MALUNGS ELNÄT och CCM
C - NORMARKS och Mafo Entreprenad AB
D - KARELIUS
E - SÄLEN TIMMERHUS och Pwc
F a - BULLSJÖNS CAMPING
F b - BULLSJÖNS CAMPING
G - ICA supermarket i Malung
H - MALUNGS JÄRN O BYGG
I - BILLERUD KORSNÄS
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
6/29/2014
333
B-slutspel 5-8
F 12/13
08:10
B
Round
0
tmp
Valbo FF F01
Slätta SK Lag Blå
Valbo FF F01 vs Slätta SK Lag Blå
0
-
2
154
A-slutspel 5-8
P 12/13
09:00
B
Round
0
tmp
Norrby SK P13
Kungsängens IF Vit
Norrby SK P13 vs Kungsängens IF Vit
0
-
2
338
B-slutspel 1-4
F 12/13
10:00
B
Round
0
tmp
Valbo FF 02
Gimo IF FK
Valbo FF 02 vs Gimo IF FK
0
-
2
340
A-slutspel 1-4
F 12/13
11:00
B
Round
0
tmp
Filipstads FF
Nordre Trysil IL
Filipstads FF vs Nordre Trysil IL
0
-
1
162
B-slutspel 7-8
P 12/13
12:00
B
Round
0
tmp
Dingtuna/Barkarö/BK30
IF Tunabro
Dingtuna/Barkarö/BK30 vs IF Tunabro
0
-
2
164
B-slutspel Final
P 12/13
13:00
B
Round
0
tmp
Karlholms GoIF/Österlövsta FF
Malungs IF
Karlholms GoIF/Österlövsta FF vs Malungs IF
1
-
2
67
3 - 4
P 13
14:00
B
Round
0
tmp
IK Franke
Valbo FF
IK Franke vs Valbo FF
3
-
2
219
Match 3-4
P 14
15:00
B
Round
0
tmp
Karlholms GoIF/Österlövsta FF
Slätta SK
Karlholms GoIF/Österlövsta FF vs Slätta SK
0
-
2
168
A-slutspel Final
P 12/13
16:00
B
Round
0
tmp
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2
Västerås BK30
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 vs Västerås BK30
2
-
0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad