Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Brinken City Cup
Brinkens IF
,
Icehockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Icehockey
19-20 mars 2010
U10
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
LEJONCUPEN
Triton Cup
Triton Cup
Triton Cup U12
Triton Cup U10
Triton Cup U11 (2009) - medel/svår
Triton Cup U11 (2009) - medel
Triton Cup
Brinken Team 06 - Heros cup 2017
BRINKEN 06 - Heroes Höst Cup 2016
Brinkens IF P05 Höstcup
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup U13
Höstcup 2014
ICA KVANTUM Värtan Cup U14
Brinkens IF Superfall Cup 2014
Brinkens IF Spring Cup 2014
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup U12
Brinken höstcup U12
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup
Brinken IF Höstcup U11
Brinken Cup (U14)
Brinken U9 Cup
Brinken vårcup 2013
ICA Kvantum Värtan Cup (fd Brinken Cup)
Brinken Cup U11
Brinken IF Höstcup U10, 20 oktober 2012
Brinken Cup U12
Brinken Cup 03 INSTÄLLD
MediaKraft Cup U10 (Brinken Cup)
Brinken Cup -03
Brinken cup
MediaKraft Cup U9
Brinken Höstcup 2010
Brinken City Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 19 March (2010)
Saturday 20 March (2010)
More filters
Class
U10
Group
A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Danicahallen
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
3/20/2010
3
U10
A
08:00
Danicahallen
Round
1
tmp
Västerhaninge IF
Trångsunds IF
Västerhaninge IF vs Trångsunds IF
0
-
15
4
U10
A
09:00
Danicahallen
Round
2
tmp
Brinkens IF
Saltsjöbadens IF
Brinkens IF vs Saltsjöbadens IF
5
-
2
5
U10
A
10:15
Danicahallen
Round
2
tmp
Sundbybergs IK
Västerhaninge IF
Sundbybergs IK vs Västerhaninge IF
4
-
1
6
U10
A
11:15
Danicahallen
Round
2
tmp
Trångsunds IF
Täby HC
Trångsunds IF vs Täby HC
5
-
2
7
U10
A
12:30
Danicahallen
Round
3
tmp
Saltsjöbadens IF
Sundbybergs IK
Saltsjöbadens IF vs Sundbybergs IK
3
-
3
8
U10
A
13:30
Danicahallen
Round
3
tmp
Trångsunds IF
Brinkens IF
Trångsunds IF vs Brinkens IF
10
-
3
9
U10
A
15:00
Danicahallen
Round
3
tmp
Västerhaninge IF
Täby HC
Västerhaninge IF vs Täby HC
0
-
10
10
Match om 3:e pris
U10
16:00
Danicahallen
Round
0
tmp
Brinkens IF
Sundbybergs IK
Brinkens IF vs Sundbybergs IK
3
-
2
11
Final
U10
17:15
Danicahallen
Round
0
tmp
Trångsunds IF
Täby HC
Trångsunds IF vs Täby HC
3
-
2
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad