Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
RIGA - LATVIA
RIGA - LATVIA
Ishockey
25 - 27 apr 2014
U-10 & U-11
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher
Matchdag
fredag 25 april (2014)
lördag 26 april (2014)
söndag 27 april (2014)
More filters
Klass
U-10
U-11
Grupp
U-10A
U-10B
U-10C
U-10D
U-10E
U-10F
U-10G
U-10H
U-10K
U-11A
U-11B
U-11C
U-11D
U-11E
U-11F
U-11G
U-11H
U-11K
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
Inbox Arena
Ozo Halle
PSL Arena
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena B
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
2014-04-27
127
65
U-11
U-11K
07:45
Inb
Rnd
2
tmp
HC Evoliutziya Moscow
Yantarnaya Zvezda
HC Evoliutziya Moscow vs Yantarnaya Zvezda
7
-
0
133
67
U-11
U-11K
09:00
Inb
Rnd
2
tmp
Nokian Pyry
Blues03 1
Nokian Pyry vs Blues03 1
3
-
4
139
71
U-11
U-11K
10:15
Inb
Rnd
2
tmp
HC Evoliutziya Moscow
Grad
HC Evoliutziya Moscow vs Grad
4
-
1
143
72
U-11
U-11K
11:30
Inb
Rnd
2
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Blues03 1
Yantarnaya Zvezda vs Blues03 1
3
-
3
147
75
U-11
12:45
Inb
Rnd
4
tmp
Perkons
H.C. Gazprombank
Perkons vs H.C. Gazprombank
1
-
4
153
76
U-11
14:00
Inb
Rnd
4
tmp
Marino
Nokian Pyry
Marino vs Nokian Pyry
1
-
4
159
80
U-11
15:15
Inb
Rnd
4
tmp
H.S. Riga03
Blues03 1
H.S. Riga03 vs Blues03 1
7
-
5
165
83
U-11
16:30
Inb
Rnd
4
tmp
BJR03 Blue 2
HC Evoliutziya Moscow
BJR03 Blue 2 vs HC Evoliutziya Moscow
3
-
1
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad