Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Arla Cup U10
Säters IF
,
Хоккей
Säter
Säter
Хоккей
11 jan 2014
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Vårcupen 2024
Säters IF Team09 cup
Säters IF Team 09 cup
Säters IF Team 09 cup
Säters IF cup U10
Säter IF cup U9
Säters If Cup
Säters IF U13 Cup
Säters IF U11 17/18
Säters IF U10-Cup
Säters IF CUP TEAM 08
Säters IF U12-Cup
Säters IF U13 Cup
Säters IF U11-Cup
Säters IF U10-Cup
Team 07 cup
Säters IF U11-Cup
Säters IF U13-Cup
Säters IF U12-Cup
Arla Cup Säter U9 2015
Arla Cup Säter U10 2015
Arla Cup Säter U11 2015
Arla Cup Säter U12
Arla cup U13 Säter
Arla Cup U14 (-01)
Arla Cup Säter U9
Arla Cup U10
Arla Cup U11 Säter
ARLA CUP U14
Arla cup U12
Arla Cup U12
Arla Cup U9
Arla Cup Säter U10
Arla cup U11
Milko Cup U12
Arla Cup U13 (Milko cup U13)
Milko Cup Säter
Milko Mellandagscup
Milko Cup
Milko Cup U12
Säters Milko Cup U11
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
суббота 11 января (2014)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U10
Подгруппа
A
B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Arla Arena
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
11.01.2014
1
U10
A
08:00
Arla Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
Säters IF
Köping HC
Säters IF vs Köping HC
7
-
1
2
U10
B
08:50
Arla Arena
Kierros
1
tmp
Lindlövens IF
IK Huge
Lindlövens IF vs IK Huge
0
-
6
3
U10
A
09:40
Arla Arena
Kierros
2
tmp
Bollnäs IS
Köping HC
Bollnäs IS vs Köping HC
2
-
2
4
U10
B
10:45
Arla Arena
Kierros
2
tmp
Malungs IF
Lindlövens IF
Malungs IF vs Lindlövens IF
11
-
2
5
U10
A
11:35
Arla Arena
Kierros
3
tmp
Säters IF
Bollnäs IS
Säters IF vs Bollnäs IS
4
-
5
6
U10
B
12:25
Arla Arena
Kierros
3
tmp
Malungs IF
IK Huge
Malungs IF vs IK Huge
4
-
2
7
Kvartsf. 1
U10
14:00
Arla Arena
Kierros
4
tmp
Säters IF
Lindlövens IF
Säters IF vs Lindlövens IF
0
-
2
8
Kvartsf. 2
U10
14:50
Arla Arena
Kierros
4
tmp
IK Huge
Köping HC
IK Huge vs Köping HC
2
-
1
9
Semif. 1
U10
15:40
Arla Arena
Kierros
5
tmp
Malungs IF
Lindlövens IF
Malungs IF vs Lindlövens IF
6
-
1
10
Semif. 2
U10
16:30
Arla Arena
Kierros
5
tmp
Bollnäs IS
IK Huge
Bollnäs IS vs IK Huge
3
-
4
11
5:e-6:e
U10
17:30
Arla Arena
Kierros
6
tmp
Säters IF
Köping HC
Säters IF vs Köping HC
3
-
6
SO
12
3:e- 4:e
U10
18:20
Arla Arena
Kierros
6
tmp
Lindlövens IF
Bollnäs IS
Lindlövens IF vs Bollnäs IS
6
-
4
13
Final
U10
19:10
Arla Arena
Kierros
6
tmp
Malungs IF
IK Huge
Malungs IF vs IK Huge
8
-
3
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad