Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Nickecupen 2013
Huddinge Hockey
,
Icehockey
Huddinge
Huddinge
Icehockey
26 dec 2013
U 10
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lions cup
NickeCupen 2023
Huddinge Hockey Academy Gamecamp 2023
Lions Cup 2023 (U13)
NickeCupen 2022
Nickecupen 2.0
Lions Cup 2022
Träningsmatch
Nickecupen
Lions Cup - U14
Matchcamp Huddinge
Stockholms Byggkonsult Cup
Lions Cup 2020
Matchcamp Huddinge
Matchcamp Huddinge
Lions Cup 2019
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2018
Lions Cup 2017
HHA Trophy U14
Lions Cup 2016
Nickecupen 2015
Brim Pondhockey Tournament
Lions Cup 2015
Upptakt Lions
Nickecupen 2014
Lions cup 2014
HIK Cupen
Nickecupen 2013
Lions Cup 2013
Nickecupen 2012
Lions Cup 2012
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2011
Nickecupen 2010
Tigers Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2009
Lions Cup 2007
Huddinge Vårcup 2006
Lions Cup 2006
Red Tiger Cup 2004
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Thursday 26 December (2013)
More filters
Class
U10
Group
A
B
C
D
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Björkängshallen A1
Björkängshallen A2
Björkängshallen B3
Björkängshallen B4
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12/26/2013
3
U10
C
09:30
BjörkängsB3
Omgång
0
tmp
Vallentuna 2
AIK Hockey
Vallentuna 2 vs AIK Hockey
1
-
7
7
U10
D
10:00
BjörkängsB3
Omgång
0
tmp
Täby HC Svart
Huddinge Vit
Täby HC Svart vs Huddinge Vit
4
-
1
11
U10
C
10:45
BjörkängsB3
Omgång
0
tmp
Värmdö HC Vit
Vallentuna 2
Värmdö HC Vit vs Vallentuna 2
1
-
6
15
U10
D
11:15
BjörkängsB3
Omgång
0
tmp
Österåker Vikings
Huddinge Vit
Österåker Vikings vs Huddinge Vit
0
-
2
19
U10
A
12:00
BjörkängsB3
Omgång
0
tmp
Värmdö HC Blå
Vallentuna 1
Värmdö HC Blå vs Vallentuna 1
3
-
5
23
U10
B
12:30
BjörkängsB3
Omgång
0
tmp
Täby HC Röd
Södertälje SK
Täby HC Röd vs Södertälje SK
5
-
3
27
U10
14:10
BjörkängsB3
Omgång
0
tmp
Trångsunds IF
Nynäshamn
Trångsunds IF vs Nynäshamn
4
-
3
31
U10
15:00
BjörkängsB3
Omgång
0
tmp
Vallentuna 2
Österåker Vikings
Vallentuna 2 vs Österåker Vikings
8
-
2
35
U10
16:00
BjörkängsB3
Omgång
0
tmp
Trångsunds IF
Vallentuna 2
Trångsunds IF vs Vallentuna 2
9
-
12
39
U10
16:50
BjörkängsB3
Omgång
0
tmp
Vallentuna 2
Huddinge Vit
Vallentuna 2 vs Huddinge Vit
10
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad