Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Sparbanken Eken Cup
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
,
Fotbal
Rävemåla, Kullbergsplan
Rävemåla, Kullbergsplan
Fotbal
29 jun 2013
U10-U12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Sparbanken Eken Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání
Hrací den
sobota 29 června (2013)
More filters
Kategorie
P10
P11
P12
Skupina
P10-A
P10-B
P11-A
P11-B
P11-C
P12-A
P12-B
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Plan A
Plan B
Plan C
Plan D
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
29.06.2013
4
P10
P10-B
09:00
Plan D
Rnd
1
tmp
IFK Borgholm
Lenhovda IF
IFK Borgholm vs Lenhovda IF
1
-
2
8
P11
P11-B
09:25
Plan D
Rnd
1
tmp
Rödeby AIF
Skruv IF
Rödeby AIF vs Skruv IF
0
-
0
12
P12
P12-A
09:50
Plan D
Rnd
1
tmp
Nybro IF
Rottne
Nybro IF vs Rottne
0
-
5
16
P10
P10-A
10:15
Plan D
Rnd
2
tmp
Gullabo/Gullaboås
Tingsryd United FC-Vit
Gullabo/Gullaboås vs Tingsryd United FC-Vit
1
-
0
20
P11
P11-A
10:40
Plan D
Rnd
2
tmp
Emmaboda Komb
Ryd SK
Emmaboda Komb vs Ryd SK
1
-
0
24
P11
P11-C
11:05
Plan D
Rnd
2
tmp
IFK Borgholm
Älmeboda/Linneryd
IFK Borgholm vs Älmeboda/Linneryd
2
-
0
28
P12
P12-B
11:30
Plan D
Rnd
2
tmp
Sillhövda
Älmeboda/Linneryd
Sillhövda vs Älmeboda/Linneryd
1
-
3
32
P10
P10-B
11:55
Plan D
Rnd
3
tmp
Lenhovda IF
Hovshaga Vit
Lenhovda IF vs Hovshaga Vit
1
-
0
36
P11
P11-B
12:20
Plan D
Rnd
3
tmp
Rödeby AIF
Ingelstad
Rödeby AIF vs Ingelstad
1
-
1
40
P10
P10-B
12:45
Plan D
Rnd
4
tmp
Tingsryd United FC -Grön
IFK Borgholm
Tingsryd United FC -Grön vs IFK Borgholm
0
-
2
44
P12
P12-A
13:10
Plan D
Rnd
3
tmp
Nybro IF
Emmaboda Komb
Nybro IF vs Emmaboda Komb
5
-
0
48
P10
P10-A
13:35
Plan D
Rnd
5
tmp
Hovshaga blå
Tingsryd United FC-Vit
Hovshaga blå vs Tingsryd United FC-Vit
1
-
0
50
P10
P10-B
14:00
Plan D
Rnd
5
tmp
Lenhovda IF
Tingsryd United FC -Grön
Lenhovda IF vs Tingsryd United FC -Grön
3
-
1
54
P12
14:30
Plan D
Rnd
6
tmp
Sölvesborg
Rottne
Sölvesborg vs Rottne
7
-
6
56
P10
15:10
Plan D
Rnd
6
tmp
Emmaboda Komb
Grimslöv
Emmaboda Komb vs Grimslöv
1
-
2
60
P12
15:50
Plan D
Rnd
7
tmp
Asarums IF/FK
Sölvesborg
Asarums IF/FK vs Sölvesborg
3
-
2
62
P10
16:30
Plan D
Rnd
7
tmp
Gullabo/Gullaboås
Grimslöv
Gullabo/Gullaboås vs Grimslöv
4
-
1
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad