Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Nickecupen 2012
Huddinge Hockey
,
Ishockey
Huddinge (Björkängshallen)
Huddinge (Björkängshallen)
Ishockey
26 dec 2012
U10
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lions cup
NickeCupen 2023
Huddinge Hockey Academy Gamecamp 2023
Lions Cup 2023 (U13)
NickeCupen 2022
Nickecupen 2.0
Lions Cup 2022
Träningsmatch
Nickecupen
Lions Cup - U14
Matchcamp Huddinge
Stockholms Byggkonsult Cup
Lions Cup 2020
Matchcamp Huddinge
Matchcamp Huddinge
Lions Cup 2019
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2018
Lions Cup 2017
HHA Trophy U14
Lions Cup 2016
Nickecupen 2015
Brim Pondhockey Tournament
Lions Cup 2015
Upptakt Lions
Nickecupen 2014
Lions cup 2014
HIK Cupen
Nickecupen 2013
Lions Cup 2013
Nickecupen 2012
Lions Cup 2012
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2011
Nickecupen 2010
Tigers Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2009
Lions Cup 2007
Huddinge Vårcup 2006
Lions Cup 2006
Red Tiger Cup 2004
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
onsdag 26 december (2012)
More filters
Klasse
U10
Gruppe
A
B
C
D
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Björkängshallen 1
Björkängshallen 2
Nickehallen 1
Nickehallen 2
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
26-12-2012
2
U10
A
09:15
A2
Этап
1
tmp
Tyresö-Hanviken Röd
Vallentuna Hockey Vit
Tyresö-Hanviken Röd vs Vallentuna Hockey Vit
10
-
3
6
U10
B
09:45
A2
Этап
1
tmp
Täby Röd
Brinken IF
Täby Röd vs Brinken IF
3
-
6
10
U10
C
10:30
A2
Этап
2
tmp
Södertälje SK
Göta Traneberg
Södertälje SK vs Göta Traneberg
1
-
2
14
U10
D
11:00
A2
Этап
2
tmp
Vallentuna Hockey Röd
Huddinge Hockey Vit
Vallentuna Hockey Röd vs Huddinge Hockey Vit
4
-
5
18
U10
A
11:45
A2
Этап
3
tmp
Vallentuna Hockey Vit
Segeltorps IF
Vallentuna Hockey Vit vs Segeltorps IF
3
-
2
22
U10
B
12:15
A2
Этап
3
tmp
Täby Röd
Huddinge Hockey Blå
Täby Röd vs Huddinge Hockey Blå
2
-
3
26
A-slutspel
U10
14:10
A2
Этап
0
tmp
Huddinge Hockey Blå
Tyresö-Hanviken Röd
Huddinge Hockey Blå vs Tyresö-Hanviken Röd
6
-
7
30
A-slutspel
U10
15:00
A2
Этап
0
tmp
Tyresö-Hanviken Vit
Göta Traneberg
Tyresö-Hanviken Vit vs Göta Traneberg
6
-
0
34
A-slutspel
U10
16:00
A2
Этап
0
tmp
Täby Vit
Tyresö-Hanviken Vit
Täby Vit vs Tyresö-Hanviken Vit
12
-
4
38
A-Final match om 3:e plats
U10
16:50
A2
Этап
0
tmp
Tyresö-Hanviken Röd
Tyresö-Hanviken Vit
Tyresö-Hanviken Röd vs Tyresö-Hanviken Vit
3
-
3
SO
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad