Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Best In West U13
Göta Traneberg IK
,
Icehockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Icehockey
3 - 5 nov 2023
U13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Best In West U12, Helplan - Medel
BIW Vårcupen 2024
Best in West Tjejer
Best in West Tjejer
Best in west U10
U12 Lilla Resport Trophy '12
U11 Stockholm Trophy '13
Best In West U13
Best In West U12 helplan
Best In West U11 - Fullt
Best in West F16
Best In West
Best in West U13 - nivå medel
Best in West U13 - nivå lätt
Best in West U11
Best in West U12
Best in West U10
ants - Best in West - nivå medel
ants Best in West -nivå lätt
Best In West
GT Pucken
Best in West U12 Medel
Best in West U12 Lätt
Ekesiöö Best In West Medel
Ekesiöö Best In West Lätt
BEST IN WEST U12
BEST IN WEST U12
Göta 05 Invitational
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 3 November (2023)
Saturday 4 November (2023)
Sunday 5 November (2023)
More filters
Class
A LÄTT fredag
AA MEDEL lördag-söndag
Group
Grupp A
Grupp A
Grupp B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
A-hallen
HCL Arena
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
11/5/2023
0
Play-in Kvart S2
AA MEDEL lördag-söndag
08:00
Kārta
0
tmp
Tullinge TP HC
Göta Traneberg RÖD
Tullinge TP HC vs Göta Traneberg RÖD
0
-
3
0
Kvartsfinal S4
AA MEDEL lördag-söndag
09:30
Kārta
0
tmp
Rødovre Ishockey Klub
FOC Farsta BLÅ
Rødovre Ishockey Klub vs FOC Farsta BLÅ
1
-
2
0
Kvartsfinal S6
AA MEDEL lördag-söndag
11:00
Kārta
0
tmp
Viggbyholms IK RÖD
Göta Traneberg RÖD
Viggbyholms IK RÖD vs Göta Traneberg RÖD
2
-
3
OT
0
Semifinal S10
AA MEDEL lördag-söndag
14:00
Kārta
0
tmp
FOC Farsta BLÅ
Stavanger Oilers
FOC Farsta BLÅ vs Stavanger Oilers
4
-
2
0
Placering 5-8e plats
AA MEDEL lördag-söndag
15:30
Kārta
0
tmp
Rødovre Ishockey Klub
SDE Hockey
Rødovre Ishockey Klub vs SDE Hockey
4
-
1
0
Placering 5-8:e plats
AA MEDEL lördag-söndag
17:00
Kārta
0
tmp
Boo Hockey Club
Viggbyholms IK RÖD
Boo Hockey Club vs Viggbyholms IK RÖD
2
-
1
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad