Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Billinge Trophy U12
Skövde IK
,
Lední hokej
Skövde
Skövde
Lední hokej
18 - 19 mar 2023
U12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy Light U13
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Övningsmatch
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U16 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U16
Billinge Trophy U15 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U14 (Inställt)
Billinge Trophy U12 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Assemblin cup 2017
SIK Cupen
SIK-cupen
Imtech elteknik-cup 2016 Skövde IK
SIK-cupen
Billinge Trophy
SIK-CUPEN
SIK cup
Henåkers Trophy
SIK-cupen 2014
Lindbergs Trophy
SIK Cupen 2013
Nordea Cup
Sahlbergs Trophy 2013
Coop Forum Cup
SIK-cupen
SIK Cupen 2012
SIKen
Jc -cup
Morot & McDonalds Trophy 2009 - U 14
Morot Trophy 2009 - U 13
JC-Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
sobota 18 března (2023)
neděle 19 března (2023)
More filters
Kategorie
U12
Skupina
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Billingehov A
Billingehov B
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
19.03.2023
25
U12
Grupp 2
08:00
BHA
Kolo
5
tmp
Rögle BK
Skövde IK 2
Rögle BK vs Skövde IK 2
1
-
0
27
U12
Grupp 2
08:40
BHA
Kolo
5
tmp
Tibro / Töreboda
Kungälvs IK Röd
Tibro / Töreboda vs Kungälvs IK Röd
0
-
0
29
U12
Grupp 2
09:30
BHA
Kolo
5
tmp
Örebro HK
Skärgårdens SK
Örebro HK vs Skärgårdens SK
4
-
2
31
U12
11:10
BHA
Kolo
6
tmp
Tibro / Töreboda
Falköping Bluriders
Tibro / Töreboda vs Falköping Bluriders
3
-
2
33
U12
12:10
BHA
Kolo
6
tmp
Skövde IK
Kungälvs IK Röd
Skövde IK vs Kungälvs IK Röd
2
-
3
35
U12
13:20
BHA
Kolo
6
tmp
Helsingsborg HC
Örebro HK
Helsingsborg HC vs Örebro HK
3
-
1
37
U12
14:20
BHA
Kolo
7
tmp
Hovås HC
Skövde IK
Hovås HC vs Skövde IK
3
-
2
39
U12
15:30
BHA
Kolo
7
tmp
Skärgårdens SK
Kungälvs IK Röd
Skärgårdens SK vs Kungälvs IK Röd
7
-
0
41
U12
16:50
BHA
Kolo
7
tmp
Rögle BK
Helsingsborg HC
Rögle BK vs Helsingsborg HC
5
-
4
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad