Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
HHC Cupen 2021
Helsingborgs Hockey Club
,
Ishockey
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Ishockey
19 sep 2021
U9 / U10
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
HHC Old Stars Cup 2024
McDonald´s Trophy 2024
Scandic Trophy 2024 J18
TEAM TJEJER HHC CUP TEST
HHC Cupen 2023
Mc Donalds Trophy 2023
HHC Cupen 2022
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 B-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18 2022
Mc Donalds Trophy 2022
HHC Cupen 2022
HHC Cupen 2021
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 D1/C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 B2-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18
Mc Donalds Trophy 2021
HHC Cupen 2021
McDonald´s Trophy 2021
HHC #TEAMTJEJER CUP
Scandic Trophy J18
McDonald´s Trophy 2020
Oldstar Cup 2020
HHC Cupen 2020
Scandic Trophy Helsingborg U13
OldStars Cup 2019
McDonald´s Trophy 2019 (Fd HHC Cupen U10)
HHC Cupen 2019 U9/U8
HHC Cupen 2018 U10
OldStars Cup 2018
HHC Cupen 2018 U8/U9
HHC Cupen 2017 U10
OldStars Cup 2017
HHC Cupen U8 och U9 2017
HHC Cupen 2016 U10
HHC Cupen 2016 U8 och U9
Helsingborgs Hockey Trophy U12
Helsingborg Hockey Trophy U13
HHC Cupen 2015 U10
HHC Cupen 2015 U8/U9
U11 Helsingborgs Invitations Cup
HHC Cupen U10
HHC Cupen U8/U9
HHC Cupen
HHC Cupen U8/U9
TP Kranar U 11 Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
søndag 19 september (2021)
More filters
Klasse
U10
U9
Gruppe
U10 A
U10 B
U9 A
U9 B
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
A-Hallen Lilla Rinken
B-Hallen Lilla Rinken
Olympiarinken A-Hallen
Olympiarinken B-Hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.09.2021
3
U10
U10 B
07:30
B-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Jonstorps IF
Helsingborgs HC Blå
Jonstorps IF vs Helsingborgs HC Blå
8
-
3
4
U10
U10 B
08:00
B-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Trelleborg Vikings
Gislaved SK
Trelleborg Vikings vs Gislaved SK
1
-
3
7
U10
U10 A
09:00
B-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Åstorp IK
Lund Giants
Åstorp IK vs Lund Giants
8
-
1
8
U10
U10 A
09:30
B-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Malmö Redhawks Vit
Helsingborgs HC Vit
Malmö Redhawks Vit vs Helsingborgs HC Vit
3
-
5
12
U10
U10 B
10:30
B-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Malmö Redhawks Röd
Gislaved SK
Malmö Redhawks Röd vs Gislaved SK
0
-
7
16
U10
U10 A
13:00
B-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
Åstorp IK
Copenhagen Falcons
Åstorp IK vs Copenhagen Falcons
0
-
9
19
U10
U10 B
15:00
B-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
Helsingborgs HC Blå
Malmö Redhawks Röd
Helsingborgs HC Blå vs Malmö Redhawks Röd
5
-
0
20
U10
U10 B
15:30
B-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
Trelleborg Vikings
Jonstorps IF
Trelleborg Vikings vs Jonstorps IF
7
-
4
21
U10
16:30
B-Hallen
Omgång
6
tmp
Lund Giants
Malmö Redhawks Röd
Lund Giants vs Malmö Redhawks Röd
1
-
9
23
U10
17:00
B-Hallen
Omgång
6
tmp
Malmö Redhawks Vit
Jonstorps IF
Malmö Redhawks Vit vs Jonstorps IF
2
-
6
60
U9
17:30
B-Hallen
Omgång
6
tmp
Lund Giants Röd
Åstorp IK Svart
Lund Giants Röd vs Åstorp IK Svart
2
-
6
61
U9
18:00
B-Hallen
Omgång
6
tmp
Lund Giants Vit
Lund Giants Svart
Lund Giants Vit vs Lund Giants Svart
2
-
8
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad