Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Tigers Winter Classic 2020
Arnäs IF
,
Lední hokej
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Lední hokej
7 - 8 feb 2020
U9-Senior
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Tigers Winter Classics 3.0 i samarbete med Altins Trafik
Tigers Winter Classic 2020
Tigers Winter Classic
CoreITCupen
CoreIT Cupen 2016
CoreitCup 2015
CoreIT Cupen
CoreIT Cupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 7 února (2020)
sobota 8 února (2020)
More filters
Kategorie
Senior
Ungdom 07/08
Ungdom 10/11
Skupina
ALLSTAR
HARJUS
MOMENTUM
STIGA
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Altins Trafik
Kemikonsult/Ecotrecs
VTG
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
08.02.2020
15
Ungdom 10/11
HARJUS
08:00
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
Team Hilton
Team Grizzlies
Team Hilton vs Team Grizzlies
0
-
0
18
Senior
ALLSTAR
08:30
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
Getens Hjältar
Lättelement
Getens Hjältar vs Lättelement
1
-
9
21
Ungdom 07/08
MOMENTUM
08:55
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
Järved 2008
MoDo Sports Academy
Järved 2008 vs MoDo Sports Academy
0
-
0
24
Ungdom 07/08
MOMENTUM
09:45
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
ÖSK Boys
CCCP
ÖSK Boys vs CCCP
0
-
0
27
Senior
STIGA
10:10
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
Flippmacka
GFB
Flippmacka vs GFB
7
-
7
26
Ungdom 07/08
MOMENTUM
10:35
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
Järved
Järved 2008
Järved vs Järved 2008
0
-
0
32
Ungdom 10/11
HARJUS
11:25
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
Team Grizzlies
Mini Edmonton
Team Grizzlies vs Mini Edmonton
0
-
0
35
Senior
ALLSTAR
11:50
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
Lättelement
Bosch Rexroth
Lättelement vs Bosch Rexroth
4
-
12
38
Ungdom 10/11
HARJUS
12:15
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
Brösta Warriors
Team Hilton
Brösta Warriors vs Team Hilton
0
-
0
40
Ungdom 07/08
MOMENTUM
13:05
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
MoDo Sports Academy
CCCP
MoDo Sports Academy vs CCCP
0
-
0
43
Ungdom 10/11
HARJUS
13:30
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
Brösta Warriors
Team Grizzlies
Brösta Warriors vs Team Grizzlies
0
-
0
46
Kvartsfinal 1
Senior
13:55
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
BRANTKUST EAGLES
GFB
BRANTKUST EAGLES vs GFB
12
-
4
49
Kvartsfinal 2
Senior
14:20
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
BOSCH REXROTH
Ö-vik Redsocks
BOSCH REXROTH vs Ö-vik Redsocks
5
-
7
52
Semifinal 1
Senior
15:10
KE
Omgång
0
tmp
BRANTKUST EAGLES
TEAM HÄLSOBAREN
BRANTKUST EAGLES vs TEAM HÄLSOBAREN
3
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad