Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland-Östergötlands Curlingförbund
,
Curling
Skänninge
Skänninge
Curling
9 nov 2019 - 15 mar 2020
XX
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2017-2018
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
lørdag 9 november (2019)
søndag 10 november (2019)
lørdag 14 desember (2019)
søndag 15 desember (2019)
lørdag 18 januar (2020)
søndag 19 januar (2020)
lørdag 14 mars (2020)
søndag 15 mars (2020)
More filters
Klasse
Division 2
Division 3
Gruppe
Division 2
Division 3
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Jönköping
Mjölby
Norrköping
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
15.03.2020
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
O1 Stenmark
M1 Starck
O1 Stenmark vs M1 Starck
0
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
N3 Sjö
L1 Walldén vs N3 Sjö
0
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M4 Heisenberg
N4 NCK Juniorerna
M4 Heisenberg vs N4 NCK Juniorerna
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
J3 Mattsson
V1 Sandgren
J3 Mattsson vs V1 Sandgren
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
J1 Friberg
M1 Nero
J1 Friberg vs M1 Nero
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M2 Team Landelius
M4 BALI+N
M2 Team Landelius vs M4 BALI+N
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M4 BALI+N
N4 DK Tryck
M4 BALI+N vs N4 DK Tryck
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
13:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M2 Team Landelius
J3 Mattsson
M2 Team Landelius vs J3 Mattsson
0
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
13:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M1 Starck
J1 Cederström
M1 Starck vs J1 Cederström
0
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
13:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M4 Heisenberg
J2 n'ICE guys
M4 Heisenberg vs J2 n'ICE guys
0
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
13:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
N2 Stenkoll
L1 Walldén vs N2 Stenkoll
0
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
17:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
O1 Stenmark
L1 Walldén
O1 Stenmark vs L1 Walldén
0
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
17:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 NCK Juniorerna
M1 Starck
N4 NCK Juniorerna vs M1 Starck
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
17:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 DK Tryck
J3 Mattsson
N4 DK Tryck vs J3 Mattsson
0
-
0
0
Division 2
Division 2
17:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
M4 BALI+N
J1 Friberg
M4 BALI+N vs J1 Friberg
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad