Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks
,
Icehockey
Malmö
Malmö
Icehockey
27 - 29 dec 2019
U15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
OM21 Cup
Folke Lindström cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup 2024
Malmö Redhawks Legendary Accounting Cup 2024
Norrvidinge CUPEN, Redhawks
OM21 U13-cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Folke Lindström Tournament ’23
Lennart Lundberg cup
Akea Tjej Cup 2023
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
Malmö Redhawks Int’l Spring Tournament ’23
Malmö Redhawks U11 cup
Pehr Malmström U12-cup
Flexrock Cup
Malmö Redhawks Tjej Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks/Sibylla Skurup cup u12
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U14-Cup
OM21 U13-Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 trophy
OM21 U13 Cup
Folke Lindström Cup Inställd pga Covid-19
Malmö Redhawks
Sylvegård u9 cup
Malmö Mur o Puts U12 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14 Cup
Pemasund cup 2020
Folke Lindström Cup
OM21 U13 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U9 Cup
Malmö Redhawks U10-CUP
Malmö Mur och Puts Cup U11-cup
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup - INSTÄLLD
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Pemasund cup 2019
Folke Lindström Cup
Malmö Redhawks U14-cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2018
Malmö Redhawks U12-cup
Pemasund cup 2018
Folke Lindström Cup
Ocab U14 cup
Malmö Redhawks U11 Cup
U 9 cup i Malmö
Malmö Mur och Puts cup
Malmö mur & puts cup
SEQ U10 Cup
Ocab U13 Cup by Malmö Redhawks
Malmö Redhawks U11-cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2016
CQFiber U14 cup
Emporia Tjejcup 2016
SEQ U9 Cup
Hemfosa Cup
Ocab U12 Cup 2016 by Malmö Redhawks
Redhawks U13 Cup
Helosan Cup
Folke Lindström Cup
APQ EL Cup
Percy Nilsson Påskcup
Söderberg Sports Cup
Folke Lindström / PA Group Cup
Ågab Syd cup
MIF Redhawks U14 cup
EA Installationer AB's U11 cup
Percy Nilsson Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup U9
Percy Nilsson Cup
Malmö Redhawks U13 cup
Lennart Lundberg Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup
PaGroup International U14 Cup 2011
APQ El Cup 2011
Nordsjö Idé & Design Cup
Percy Nilsson Cup 2011
PAGroup Cup 2011
Folke Lindström Cup 2010
Lennart Lundberg Cup
JEDE MALMÖ U11 CUP 2010
APQ El Cup
Folke Lindström Cup 2009
Folke Lindström Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 27 December (2019)
Saturday 28 December (2019)
Sunday 29 December (2019)
More filters
Class
Folke Lindström cup U15
Group
Group A
Group B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Malmö Isstadion
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12/29/2019
0
Folke Lindström cup U15
08:00
Isstadion
Omgång
23
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Linköping HC
Malmö Redhawks vs Linköping HC
3
-
2
0
Folke Lindström cup U15
09:20
Isstadion
Omgång
24
tmp
Viggbyholms IK
SC Reichersbeuern
Viggbyholms IK vs SC Reichersbeuern
7
-
1
0
Semifinal 1
Folke Lindström cup U15
10:40
Isstadion
Omgång
25
tmp
Växjö Lakers
Karlovarsky Kraj
Växjö Lakers vs Karlovarsky Kraj
6
-
1
0
Semifinal 2
Folke Lindström cup U15
12:00
Isstadion
Omgång
26
tmp
IF Frisk Asker
HC Ocelari Trinec
IF Frisk Asker vs HC Ocelari Trinec
2
-
3
0
Pos 9-10
Folke Lindström cup U15
13:20
Isstadion
Omgång
27
tmp
Linköping HC
SC Reichersbeuern
Linköping HC vs SC Reichersbeuern
9
-
1
0
Pos 7-8
Folke Lindström cup U15
14:40
Isstadion
Omgång
28
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Viggbyholms IK
Malmö Redhawks vs Viggbyholms IK
0
-
2
0
Pos 5-6
Folke Lindström cup U15
16:00
Isstadion
Omgång
29
tmp
Flemingsbergs IK
EHC Basel
Flemingsbergs IK vs EHC Basel
4
-
1
0
Pos 3-4
Folke Lindström cup U15
17:20
Isstadion
Omgång
30
tmp
Karlovarsky Kraj
IF Frisk Asker
Karlovarsky Kraj vs IF Frisk Asker
2
-
3
0
Final
Folke Lindström cup U15
18:40
Isstadion
Omgång
31
tmp
Växjö Lakers
HC Ocelari Trinec
Växjö Lakers vs HC Ocelari Trinec
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad