Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Slätta Höstcup P12
Slätta SK
,
Fodbold
Falun
Falun
Fodbold
28 sep 2019
U 12
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Slätta Höstcup P12
Slätta Höstcup P11 (P07)
Slätta Vårcup
Valborgscupen
Valborgscupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kampe
Kampdag
lørdag 28 september (2019)
More filters
Klasse
P12
Gruppe
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Grupp 3
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Slätta Konstgräs
Slätta Naturgräs
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
28-09-2019
1
P12
Grupp 1
08:15
Konstgräs
Omgång
1
tmp
Kvarnsvedens IK
Slätta SK
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Slätta SK
3
P12
Grupp 2
09:05
Konstgräs
Omgång
1
tmp
Valbo FF
Hofors AIF
Valbo FF vs Hofors AIF
5
P12
Grupp 3
09:55
Konstgräs
Omgång
1
tmp
IK Brage
Rengsjö SK
IK Brage vs Rengsjö SK
7
P12
Grupp 1
10:45
Konstgräs
Omgång
2
tmp
Östansbo IS
Slätta SK
Östansbo IS vs Slätta SK
9
P12
Grupp 2
11:35
Konstgräs
Omgång
2
tmp
Valbo FF
Forssa BK
Valbo FF vs Forssa BK
11
P12
Grupp 3
12:25
Konstgräs
Omgång
2
tmp
IFK Sunne Fotboll
IK Brage
IFK Sunne Fotboll vs IK Brage
13
P12
Grupp 1
13:15
Konstgräs
Omgång
3
tmp
Östansbo IS
Kvarnsvedens IK
Östansbo IS vs Kvarnsvedens IK
15
P12
Grupp 2
14:05
Konstgräs
Omgång
3
tmp
IFK Mora
Valbo FF
IFK Mora vs Valbo FF
17
P12
Grupp 3
14:55
Konstgräs
Omgång
3
tmp
IK Brage
Sandvikens IF
IK Brage vs Sandvikens IF
0
P12
15:45
Konstgräs
Omgång
4
tmp
Stensätra IF
IFK Mora
Stensätra IF vs IFK Mora
0
P12
16:35
Konstgräs
Omgång
4
tmp
Slätta SK
IFK Sunne Fotboll
Slätta SK vs IFK Sunne Fotboll
0
P12
17:25
Konstgräs
Omgång
4
tmp
Sandvikens IF
Forssa BK
Sandvikens IF vs Forssa BK
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad