Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Svetruck Cup 2019 U11
IF Troja-Ljungby
,
Icehockey
Ljungby
Ljungby
Icehockey
28 - 29 sep 2019
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Swedbank Cup 2024
Troja U15 Cup
OnePartnerGroup Cup
Ica Maxi Cup 2023
Swedbank Cup U11
Troja U-15 Cup
OnePartnerGroup Cup
Ica Maxi cup 2022
Swedbank Cup U11
Troja U-15 Cup
One Partner Group cup 2022
Troja ICA Maxi cup U12
Swedbank Cup 2021
OnePartnerGroup Cup
Troja Ica maxi cup U 12 2020
Svetruck Cup 2020 U11
Troja ICA Maxi Cup U12
Svetruck Cup 2019 U11
One Partner Group Cup
Troja Ljungby - Teknopress 05 Cup
MAXI-Cup
SVETRUCK CUP, U11
ICA Maxi Cup
Svetruck Cup
Ica Maxi cup
Svetruck Cup
Strålfors cup
Troja ICA Maxi Cup U12
Svetruck Cup (U11)
Strålfors cup
Troja ICA Maxi Cup U12
Nordsjö Cup
Strålfors Cup U13
Troja ICA Maxi U12
Nordsjö Cup
Nordsjö Cup
Strålfors Cup U-13
Hemköp Cup
Nordsjö Cup
Strålfors Cup
Hemköp Cup U12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 28 September (2019)
Sunday 29 September (2019)
More filters
Class
U11
U11 Söndag
Group
Lördag grupp röd
Lördag grupp vit
Söndag grupp röd
Söndag grupp vit
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Ljungby Arena, A-hall (LA)
Trojahallen, B-hall (TH)
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
9/29/2019
0
U11 Söndag
Söndag grupp röd
08:45
Этап
1
tmp
IF Lejonet
HC Dalen
IF Lejonet vs HC Dalen
0
-
4
0
U11 Söndag
Söndag grupp vit
09:20
Этап
1
tmp
Karlskrona Orange
Trelleborg Vikings
Karlskrona Orange vs Trelleborg Vikings
4
-
1
0
U11 Söndag
Söndag grupp röd
10:10
Этап
2
tmp
Troja Vit
IF Lejonet
Troja Vit vs IF Lejonet
2
-
4
0
U11 Söndag
Söndag grupp vit
10:45
Этап
2
tmp
Värnamo Tigers
Karlskrona Orange
Värnamo Tigers vs Karlskrona Orange
3
-
4
0
U11 Söndag
Söndag grupp röd
12:45
Этап
3
tmp
HC Dalen
Troja Vit
HC Dalen vs Troja Vit
9
-
1
0
U11 Söndag
Söndag grupp vit
13:20
Этап
3
tmp
Trelleborg Vikings
Värnamo Tigers
Trelleborg Vikings vs Värnamo Tigers
0
-
10
0
U11 Söndag
14:15
Этап
4
tmp
Hanhals Kings
Troja Vit
Hanhals Kings vs Troja Vit
5
-
1
0
U11 Söndag
15:25
Этап
4
tmp
IF Lejonet
Trelleborg Vikings
IF Lejonet vs Trelleborg Vikings
9
-
2
0
U11 Söndag
16:35
Этап
5
tmp
Troja Vit
Trelleborg Vikings
Troja Vit vs Trelleborg Vikings
4
-
6
0
U11 Söndag
17:50
Этап
5
tmp
Hanhals Kings
IF Lejonet
Hanhals Kings vs IF Lejonet
5
-
2
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad