Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Kouvolan Lakritsi pelitällipäivä
KooKoo Juniorit
,
Icehockey
Valkeala
Valkeala
Icehockey
31 mar 2019
2011
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kouvolan Lakritsi pelitällipäivä
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Kaslink
Games
Gameday
Sunday 31 March (2019)
More filters
Class
Supreme
Group
Lohko A
Lohko B
Lohko C
Lohko D
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Kahviopääty
Kellopääty
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/31/2019
2
Supreme
Lohko C
08:00
Kellopääty
Omgång
1
tmp
KooKoo Oranssi
Ky-80 Musta
KooKoo Oranssi vs Ky-80 Musta
7
-
1
4
Supreme
Lohko D
08:30
Kellopääty
Omgång
2
tmp
KooKoo Musta B
Iitti Hockey
KooKoo Musta B vs Iitti Hockey
3
-
5
6
Supreme
Lohko C
09:15
Kellopääty
Omgång
3
tmp
Saipa Elmerit
Jukurit Sininen
Saipa Elmerit vs Jukurit Sininen
4
-
2
8
Supreme
Lohko D
09:45
Kellopääty
Omgång
4
tmp
Ketterä Valkoinen
Saipa Topit
Ketterä Valkoinen vs Saipa Topit
3
-
10
10
Supreme
Lohko C
10:30
Kellopääty
Omgång
5
tmp
KooKoo Oranssi
Saipa Elmerit
KooKoo Oranssi vs Saipa Elmerit
1
-
5
12
Supreme
Lohko D
11:00
Kellopääty
Omgång
6
tmp
KooKoo Musta B
Ketterä Valkoinen
KooKoo Musta B vs Ketterä Valkoinen
2
-
6
14
Supreme
Lohko C
11:45
Kellopääty
Omgång
7
tmp
Ky-80 Musta
Jukurit Sininen
Ky-80 Musta vs Jukurit Sininen
0
-
5
16
Supreme
Lohko D
12:15
Kellopääty
Omgång
8
tmp
Iitti Hockey
Saipa Topit
Iitti Hockey vs Saipa Topit
4
-
6
18
Supreme
Lohko C
13:00
Kellopääty
Omgång
9
tmp
KooKoo Oranssi
Jukurit Sininen
KooKoo Oranssi vs Jukurit Sininen
3
-
8
20
Supreme
Lohko D
13:30
Kellopääty
Omgång
10
tmp
KooKoo Musta B
Saipa Topit
KooKoo Musta B vs Saipa Topit
5
-
7
22
Supreme
Lohko D
14:15
Kellopääty
Omgång
11
tmp
Ketterä Valkoinen
Iitti Hockey
Ketterä Valkoinen vs Iitti Hockey
4
-
4
24
Supreme
Lohko C
14:45
Kellopääty
Omgång
12
tmp
Ky-80 Musta
Saipa Elmerit
Ky-80 Musta vs Saipa Elmerit
0
-
8
26
Supreme
15:30
Kellopääty
Omgång
13
tmp
Saipa Elmerit
Iitti Hockey
Saipa Elmerit vs Iitti Hockey
5
-
3
28
Supreme
16:00
Kellopääty
Omgång
14
tmp
Saipa Topit
Jukurit Sininen
Saipa Topit vs Jukurit Sininen
7
-
1
30
Supreme
16:45
Kellopääty
Omgång
15
tmp
Ky-80 Musta
Ketterä Valkoinen
Ky-80 Musta vs Ketterä Valkoinen
0
-
14
32
Supreme
17:15
Kellopääty
Omgång
16
tmp
KooKoo Musta B
KooKoo Oranssi
KooKoo Musta B vs KooKoo Oranssi
4
-
3
34
Supreme
18:00
Kellopääty
Omgång
17
tmp
Ketterä Valkoinen
KooKoo Musta B
Ketterä Valkoinen vs KooKoo Musta B
7
-
5
36
Supreme
18:30
Kellopääty
Omgång
18
tmp
Saipa Elmerit
Saipa Topit
Saipa Elmerit vs Saipa Topit
4
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Leipomo Koppanen Ky
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad