Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Guldsopen 2019
Skellefteå Curlingklubb
,
Curling
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Curling
23 - 24 mar 2019
0-100
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Skellefteserien 2023/2024
Guldsopen 2023
Skellefteserien 2022/2023
Guldsopen 2022
Skellefteserien 2021/2022
Skellefteserien 2020/2021
Skellefteserien 2019/2020
Guldsopen 2019
Skellefteserien 2018/2019
Guldsopen 2018
Skellefteserien 2017/2018
Guldsopen 2017
Skellefteserien 2016/2017
Guldsopen 2016
Skellefteserien 2015/2016
Guldsopen 2015
Skellefteserien 2014/2015
Guldsopen 2014
Skellefteserien 2013/2014
Guldsopen 2013
Skellefteserien 2012/2013
Guldsopen 2012
Skellefteserien 2011/2012
Dubbelserien 2011/2012
Skellefteå Kraft Cup 2011
Guldsopen 2011
Skellefteserien 2010/2011
Dubbelserien 2010/2011
Junior SM 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
lørdag 23 mars (2019)
søndag 24 mars (2019)
More filters
Klasse
Guldsopen 2019
Gruppe
Grupp A
Grupp B
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Skellefteå Curlinghall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24.03.2019
16
Guldsopen 2019
Grupp A
09:00
Skellefteå
tmp
A4 Ske-å/Gustafsson
A5 Ske-å/Lundqvist
A4 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs A5 Ske-å/Lundqvist
2
-
7
16
Guldsopen 2019
Grupp A
09:00
Skellefteå
tmp
A3 Gävle/Karlsson
A2 Ranua/Curra 2
A3 Gävle/Karlsson vs A2 Ranua/Curra 2
7
-
2
17
Semifinal 1
Guldsopen 2019
11:00
Skellefteå
tmp
B4 Umeå/Team Swenglish
A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
B4 Umeå/Team Swenglish vs A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
5
-
9
18
Semifinal 2
Guldsopen 2019
11:00
Skellefteå
tmp
B2 Ske-å/Team Lag Söderberg
A3 Gävle/Karlsson
B2 Ske-å/Team Lag Söderberg vs A3 Gävle/Karlsson
2
-
8
0
B-Final
Guldsopen 2019
13:30
Skellefteå
tmp
A5 Ske-å/Lundqvist
B3 Ranua/Curra I
A5 Ske-å/Lundqvist vs B3 Ranua/Curra I
8
-
0
20
Final
Guldsopen 2019
13:30
Skellefteå
tmp
A3 Gävle/Karlsson
A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
A3 Gävle/Karlsson vs A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
5
-
4
21
C-Final
Guldsopen 2019
13:30
Skellefteå
tmp
A4 Ske-å/Gustafsson
B1 Ske-å/Granlund
A4 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs B1 Ske-å/Granlund
7
-
6
0
Guldsopen 2019
18:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Skellefteå
Umeå
Skellefteå vs Umeå
0
-
0
0
Guldsopen 2019
18:00
Skellefteå
tmp
Umeå
Skellefteå
Umeå vs Skellefteå
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad