Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
JIAB CUP 2019
Sunderby SK
,
Ishockey
Södra Sunderbyn
Södra Sunderbyn
Ishockey
23 - 24 feb 2019
U 11
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
JIAB Sunderby Cup U14
Stora Sundis Cup 2024
JIAB Cup 2023, U13 Sunderby SK
JIAB Cup
JIAB CUP U13
Sunderbycupen
ICA Maxi Cup
Lundbäcks Cup (SunderbyCupen)
Jiab Cup
JIAB cup U15 Sunderby 2021
Laitis-cup
Stora Sundis Cup 2020
Jiab cup U11
Carl Mattsson Cup
Stora Sundis Cup
JIAB CUP 2019
PWC Cupen
Slutspel U13 - Norrbotten
Nordchark Cup 2018
Allstar Cup 2018
Laitis Cup U13
Mini Sundis Cup
Lilla Sundis Greencare Cup 2017
JIAB Cup
Nordchark Cup
PWC cupen 2017
Allstar Cup
Laitis Cup
Sunderby SK Värdefullt Trophy
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2016
Kustserien - Nyhlén-Hugosson Trophy
PwC cupen 2016
Sunderbycupen 2016
LAITIS CUP 2015
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Sunderbycupen
U14 DM SLUTSPEL
Laitis Cup 2014
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2014
Laitis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup 2013
Sundis hockeycup 2013
Slutspel C1 Norrbotten
LAITIS cupen
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Lulebo Lilla Sundis Cup
Testcup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
lørdag 23 februar (2019)
søndag 24 februar (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U11
U11
Gruppe
Grupp A
Grupp B
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Sunderby ishall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
24.02.2019
13
Semifinal B1
U11
08:30
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
Luleå Hockey Vit
Luleå Hockey Röd
Luleå Hockey Vit vs Luleå Hockey Röd
1
-
2
14
Semifinal B2
U11
09:30
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
Sunderby SK Blå
Jokkmokk HF
Sunderby SK Blå vs Jokkmokk HF
6
-
3
15
Semifinal A1
U11
10:45
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
Kiruna IF
HaparandaTornio UHC
Kiruna IF vs HaparandaTornio UHC
4
-
3
16
Semifinal A2
U11
11:45
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
Skellefteå AIK
Sunderby SK vit
Skellefteå AIK vs Sunderby SK vit
0
-
9
17
Placering 7-8
U11
13:00
Sundis
Omgång
5
tmp
Luleå Hockey Vit
Jokkmokk HF
Luleå Hockey Vit vs Jokkmokk HF
7
-
4
18
Placering 5-6
U11
14:00
Sundis
Omgång
5
tmp
Luleå Hockey Röd
Sunderby SK Blå
Luleå Hockey Röd vs Sunderby SK Blå
1
-
4
19
Bronsmatch
U11
15:15
Sundis
Omgång
5
tmp
HaparandaTornio UHC
Skellefteå AIK
HaparandaTornio UHC vs Skellefteå AIK
2
-
9
20
FINAL
U11
16:15
Sundis
Omgång
5
tmp
Kiruna IF
Sunderby SK vit
Kiruna IF vs Sunderby SK vit
4
-
3
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad