17.11.2018
|
2
|
IPHT
B
|
09:00
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Räddningstjänsten Karlstad
|
Sitt ner
|
Räddningstjänsten Karlstad
vs
Sitt ner
10
-
2
|
|
4
|
IPHT
C
|
09:30
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Färsken
|
Kils sämsta lag
|
Färsken
vs
Kils sämsta lag
20
-
1
|
|
6
|
IPHT
C
|
10:00
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
NRC Oilers
|
Eriks lag
|
NRC Oilers
vs
Eriks lag
3
-
9
|
|
8
|
IPHT
B
|
10:30
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Lasse Kongoz
|
Räddningstjänsten Karlstad
|
Lasse Kongoz
vs
Räddningstjänsten Karlstad
5
-
6
|
|
10
|
IPHT
C
|
11:00
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Stenåsen
|
Färsken
|
Stenåsen
vs
Färsken
3
-
11
|
|
12
|
IPHT
C
|
11:30
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Eriks lag
|
Kils sämsta lag
|
Eriks lag
vs
Kils sämsta lag
18
-
8
|
|
14
|
IPHT
B
|
12:00
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Bilfinger Bulls
|
Lasse Kongoz
|
Bilfinger Bulls
vs
Lasse Kongoz
2
-
9
|
|
16
|
IPHT
C
|
12:30
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
NRC Oilers
|
Stenåsen
|
NRC Oilers
vs
Stenåsen
5
-
17
|
|
18
|
IPHT
C
|
13:00
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Färsken
|
Eriks lag
|
Färsken
vs
Eriks lag
8
-
3
|
|
20
|
IPHT
B
|
13:30
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Bilfinger Bulls
|
Sitt ner
|
Bilfinger Bulls
vs
Sitt ner
6
-
8
|
|
22
|
IPHT
C
|
14:00
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
NRC Oilers
|
Kils sämsta lag
|
NRC Oilers
vs
Kils sämsta lag
11
-
7
|
|
24
|
IPHT
C
|
14:30
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Stenåsen
|
Eriks lag
|
Stenåsen
vs
Eriks lag
3
-
9
|
|
26
|
IPHT
B
|
15:00
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Räddningstjänsten Karlstad
|
Bilfinger Bulls
|
Räddningstjänsten Karlstad
vs
Bilfinger Bulls
10
-
2
|
|
28
|
IPHT
C
|
15:30
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Färsken
|
NRC Oilers
|
Färsken
vs
NRC Oilers
8
-
4
|
|
30
|
IPHT
C
|
16:00
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Kils sämsta lag
|
Stenåsen
|
Kils sämsta lag
vs
Stenåsen
5
-
21
|
|
32
Kvartfinal
|
IPHT
|
17:00
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Stenåsen
|
Färsken
|
Stenåsen
vs
Färsken
5
-
10
|
|
34
Kvartfinal
|
IPHT
|
17:30
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
KAIK P-82
|
Gölfböllsöpphöllörö
|
KAIK P-82
vs
Gölfböllsöpphöllörö
10
-
6
|
|
36
Semifinal
|
IPHT
|
18:00
|
Plan B
Этап
0
tmp
|
Färsken
|
Eriks lag
|
Färsken
vs
Eriks lag
2
-
3
|
|