Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Mälarserien 2017-2018
Kungsängens IF
,
Флорбол
Runt Mälaren
Runt Mälaren
Флорбол
xxx-xxx
U10
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KIF-cupen
Mälarserien 2017-2018
KIF-cupen 5-manna
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
Mälarserien 2016/17
KungsCupen
KIF-Cupen 5-manna
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
KungsCupen
KIF-Cupen 7-manna
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
суббота 7 октября (2017)
воскресенье 8 октября (2017)
суббота 14 октября (2017)
воскресенье 15 октября (2017)
суббота 21 октября (2017)
суббота 28 октября (2017)
воскресенье 29 октября (2017)
суббота 11 ноября (2017)
воскресенье 12 ноября (2017)
суббота 18 ноября (2017)
воскресенье 19 ноября (2017)
суббота 25 ноября (2017)
суббота 9 декабря (2017)
суббота 13 января (2018)
воскресенье 14 января (2018)
воскресенье 21 января (2018)
суббота 27 января (2018)
воскресенье 18 февраля (2018)
суббота 24 февраля (2018)
суббота 10 марта (2018)
воскресенье 11 марта (2018)
суббота 17 марта (2018)
суббота 24 марта (2018)
воскресенье 25 марта (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Allsvenskan
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Подгруппа
Allsvenskan
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Beckis, Söderberga alle 80 Bromma
Botkyrkahallen A
Botkyrkahallen B
Brotorpshallen, Sundbyberg, Enköpingsvägen 80
Ekhammarshallen, Skolvägen 20, 19630 Kungsängen
Flemminghallen, Ebba Bååts torg 20 141 51 Huddinge
Flyttad
Fridegårdshallen, Centrumleden 5 Bålsta
Gavlehov, Alfa
Gavlehov, Gavlehovsvägen 19, Gävle
Gavlehov, Nova
Hallonbergshallen
Jordbro sporthall, Hurtigs torg 2, Haninge
Kungsängens Sporthall, Gymnasiet
Kvarnbergshallen
Liljeholmshallen 1
Malmahallen, Parkvägen 3 Kolsva
Ormingehallen, Sandövägen 4 Saltsjö-Boo
Riddersvikshallen, Sandviksvägen 159 Hässelby
Wenströmska gymnasiet, Vallbyleden 13, Västerås
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
22.04.2018
31
Kvart
Division 3
09:00
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
Bålsta FBC mix
Offensiv Gul
Bålsta FBC mix vs Offensiv Gul
5
-
1
32
Kvart
Division 3
09:50
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
IFAH 08
KF Heros
IFAH 08 vs KF Heros
5
-
3
11
Semi
Division 1
10:40
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
Offensiv Blå
Bergfoten IBK/Classic vs Offensiv Blå
9
-
2
12
Semi
Division 1
11:30
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
Tellus IF Vit
KF Heros
Tellus IF Vit vs KF Heros
4
-
1
43
Allsvenskan
12:25
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
Sumpan Allstar
Bålsta fbc
Sumpan Allstar vs Bålsta fbc
8
-
7
44
Allsvenskan
13:20
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
IFAH Svart
Telge Hammers Svart
IFAH Svart vs Telge Hammers Svart
21
-
8
23
Division 2
14:15
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
Roslagen SOL
Botkyrka innebandy
Roslagen SOL vs Botkyrka innebandy
2
-
8
13
Division 1
15:10
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
Offensiv Blå
KF Heros
Offensiv Blå vs KF Heros
6
-
7
14
Division 1
16:05
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
Tellus IF Vit
Bergfoten IBK/Classic vs Tellus IF Vit
6
-
3
36
Division 3
17:00
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
Bålsta FBC mix
IFAH 08
Bålsta FBC mix vs IFAH 08
4
-
3
37
Division 3
17:55
Gavlehov, Alfa
Omgång
0
tmp
Balrog
Bergfoten IBK/Mix
Balrog vs Bergfoten IBK/Mix
5
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad