Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Hockey Academy Trophy 18
Hockey Academy
,
Хоккей
Stora Mossen
Stora Mossen
Хоккей
20 apr 2018
Vets
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Case Trophy
Test cup
Hockey Academy Mini Trophy
Academy Trophy
Hockey Academy Trophy 18
Mini Trophy
Mini Trophy
Hockey Academy Trophy 2017
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 20 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Veteran
Подгруппа
HockeyAcademy Trophy A
HockeyAcademy Trophy B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
JM-Hallen
Stora Mossen
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
20.04.2018
2
Gruppspel
Veteran
HockeyAcademy Trophy B
08:00
JM
Kolo
1
tmp
Bromma 3
Söderort 1
Bromma 3 vs Söderort 1
0
-
2
3
Gruppspel
Veteran
HockeyAcademy Trophy B
08:20
JM
Kolo
2
tmp
Söderort 2
Göteborg
Söderort 2 vs Göteborg
1
-
0
5
Gruppspel
Veteran
HockeyAcademy Trophy A
08:50
JM
Kolo
3
tmp
Malmö 1
Bromma 1
Malmö 1 vs Bromma 1
0
-
4
7
Veteran
HockeyAcademy Trophy B
09:10
JM
Kolo
4
tmp
Söderort 2
Bromma 3
Söderort 2 vs Bromma 3
0
-
1
10
Gruppspel
Veteran
HockeyAcademy Trophy B
09:40
JM
Kolo
5
tmp
Göteborg
Malmö 2
Göteborg vs Malmö 2
5
-
1
12
Veteran
HockeyAcademy Trophy A
10:00
JM
Kolo
6
tmp
Bromma 1
Söderort 3
Bromma 1 vs Söderort 3
2
-
0
14
Veteran
HockeyAcademy Trophy B
10:30
JM
Kolo
7
tmp
Bromma 3
Göteborg
Bromma 3 vs Göteborg
1
-
0
15
Gruppspel
Veteran
HockeyAcademy Trophy A
10:50
JM
Kolo
8
tmp
Malmö 1
Söderort 3
Malmö 1 vs Söderort 3
2
-
1
18
Veteran
HockeyAcademy Trophy B
11:20
JM
Kolo
9
tmp
Göteborg
Söderort 1
Göteborg vs Söderort 1
3
-
1
20
Veteran
HockeyAcademy Trophy A
11:40
JM
Kolo
10
tmp
Malmö 1
Bromma 2
Malmö 1 vs Bromma 2
0
-
4
22
Kvartsfinal
Veteran
13:45
JM
Kolo
11
tmp
Bromma 3
Norrort
Bromma 3 vs Norrort
1
-
0
23
Kvartsfinal
Veteran
14:05
JM
Kolo
12
tmp
Bromma 1
Söderort 2
Bromma 1 vs Söderort 2
2
-
0
25
Semifinal
Veteran
14:35
JM
Kolo
13
tmp
Göteborg
Söderort 1
Göteborg vs Söderort 1
2
-
0
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad